Announcements

  • BOYS (JV)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, Apr. 18
    Oswego East
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, Apr. 18
    Oswego East
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Thursday, Apr. 18
    Neuqua Valley Invite
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Thursday, Apr. 18
    Neuqua Valley Invite
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    BADMINTON

    Thursday, Apr. 18
    Oswego
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    BADMINTON

    Thursday, Apr. 18
    Oswego
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BADMINTON

    Thursday, Apr. 18
    Oswego
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 18
    Oswego
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 18
    Oswego
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 18
    Oswego
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 18
    Plainfield South
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 18
    Plainfield South
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 18
    Plainfield South
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Thursday, Apr. 18
    Dunlap
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 18
    Downers Grove South Invite
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 18
    DGS Invite
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 18
    Downers Grove South Invite
    6:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Thursday, Apr. 18
    Dunlap
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 18
    Downers Grove South Invite
    8:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Friday, Apr. 19
    Edwardsville Invite
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 20
    Downers Grove South Invite
    8:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 20
    Downers Grove South Invite
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 20
    Downers Grove South Invite
    8:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    BADMINTON

    Saturday, Apr. 20
    Sandburg Invite
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, Apr. 20
    Plainfield North Quad
    9:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BADMINTON

    Saturday, Apr. 20
    Dekalb Invite
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 20
    Wheaton Warrenville South
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 20
    Wheaton Warrenville South
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 20
    Wheaton Warrenville South
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Saturday, Apr. 20
    Edwardsville Invite
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 20
    Stagg
    11:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Saturday, Apr. 20
    Washington
    12:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, Apr. 20
    Downers Grove North
    12:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, Apr. 20
    Downers Grove North
    12:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Saturday, Apr. 20
    Washington
    2:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Saturday, Apr. 20
    Palatine Invite
    7:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Monday, Apr. 22

    3:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Monday, Apr. 22
    Joliet West Quad
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Monday, Apr. 22
    Joliet West Quad
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    TENNIS

    Monday, Apr. 22
    West Chicago
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOCCER

    Monday, Apr. 22
    West Aurora
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Apr. 22
    Romeoville
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    BADMINTON

    Monday, Apr. 22
    Plainfield East
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Apr. 22
    Romeoville
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    BADMINTON

    Monday, Apr. 22
    Plainfield East
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BADMINTON

    Monday, Apr. 22
    Plainfield East
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Apr. 22
    Romeoville
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Monday, Apr. 22
    Oswego East
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Monday, Apr. 22
    Oswego East
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Monday, Apr. 22
    West Chicago
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, Apr. 22
    Naperville North
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, Apr. 22
    Naperville North
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, Apr. 22
    Naperville North
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Tuesday, Apr. 23
    Plainfield Central
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Tuesday, Apr. 23
    Plainfield Central
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Tuesday, Apr. 23
    Plainfield Central
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Tuesday, Apr. 23
    Plainfield Central
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 23
    Hinsdale Central
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 23
    Romeoville
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 23
    Waubonsie Valley
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 23
    Waubonsie Valley
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 23
    Romeoville
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 23
    Plainfield East
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 23
    Plainfield East
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 23
    Plainfield East
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Tuesday, Apr. 23
    IC Catholic Prep
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 23
    Waubonsie Valley
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 23
    Waubonsie Valley
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Tuesday, Apr. 23
    IC Catholic Prep
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (N)
    ADMINISTRATION

    Wednesday, Apr. 24
    NHS Kickball Game
    3:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    BADMINTON

    Wednesday, Apr. 24
    SPC Freshmen Invite
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 24
    Metea Valley
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 24
    Metea Valley
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOCCER

    Wednesday, Apr. 24
    Oswego East
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 24
    Romeoville
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 24
    Romeoville
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Wednesday, Apr. 24
    Andrew Sandburg Co-op
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BADMINTON

    Wednesday, Apr. 24
    Conference Seeding Meeting
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Wednesday, Apr. 24
    Andrew Sandburg Co-op
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more

Headlines

  • There are no current headlines.