<

April 2019

>
Su Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa
31 1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 1 2 3 4

Daily Calendar of Events

Time Event Location
2:15 PM TIGER BUDDIES CLUB - Meeting (H) - Media Center
2:15 PM MAKE HEALTH A HABIT! CLUB - Meeting (H) - Open Area 300
2:15 PM STUDENT COUNCIL - Meeting (H) - Open Area 100
2:30 PM BOYS V - TRACK and FIELD - Practice PRACTICE (H) - Stadium
2:30 PM BOYS JV - TRACK and FIELD - Practice PRACTICE (H) - Stadium
2:30 PM GIRLS V - TRACK and FIELD - Practice PRACTICE (H) - Stadium
2:30 PM GIRLS JV - TRACK and FIELD - Practice PRACTICE (H) - Stadium
2:30 PM GIRLS JV - BADMINTON - Practice PRACTICE (H) - FDH Court 1, FDH Court 2, FDH Court 3
2:30 PM GIRLS V - BADMINTON - Practice PRACTICE (H) - FDH Court 1, FDH Court 2, FDH Court 3
2:30 PM GIRLS F - BADMINTON - Practice PRACTICE (H) - FDH Court 1, FDH Court 2, FDH Court 3
4:00 PM BOYS V - TENNIS Vs. Oswego East (H) - Tennis Courts
4:00 PM BOYS JV - TENNIS Vs. Oswego East (A) - Oswego East
4:00 PM DRAMA CLUB - Meeting (H) - Choir Room
4:30 PM GIRLS V - SOFTBALL Vs. Plainfield South (H) - Softball Varsity Field
4:30 PM GIRLS JV - SOFTBALL Vs. Plainfield South (A) - Plainfield South
4:30 PM GIRLS F - SOFTBALL Vs. Plainfield South CANCEL (A) - Plainfield South
4:30 PM BOYS V - BASEBALL Vs. Oswego (H) - Baseball Varsity Field
4:30 PM BOYS S - BASEBALL Vs. Oswego (A) - Oswego
4:30 PM BOYS FA - BASEBALL Vs. Oswego (A) - Oswego
4:30 PM GIRLS V - BADMINTON Vs. Oswego (A) - Oswego
4:30 PM GIRLS JV - BADMINTON Vs. Oswego (A) - Oswego
4:30 PM GIRLS F - BADMINTON Vs. Oswego (A) - Oswego
4:30 PM GIRLS JV - TRACK and FIELD Vs. Neuqua Valley Invite (A) - Neuqua Valley HS
4:30 PM GIRLS V - TRACK and FIELD Vs. Neuqua Valley Invite (A) - Neuqua Valley HS
4:30 PM ATHLETIC BOOSTERS CLUB - Concessions (H) - Cafeteria - Small Side
5:00 PM BOYS V - VOLLEYBALL Vs. DGS Invite (H) - FDH Court 1
5:00 PM BOYS V - VOLLEYBALL Vs. Downers Grove South Invite (H) - Contest Gym
5:00 PM BOYS JV - LACROSSE Vs. Dunlap (H) - Stadium
6:30 PM N - ADMINISTRATION - Practice Darlington-Youth (H) - Baseball F-S Field
6:45 PM BOYS V - VOLLEYBALL Vs. Downers Grove South Invite (H) - Contest Gym
7:00 PM BOYS V - LACROSSE Vs. Dunlap (H) - Stadium
7:00 PM SOFTBALL - Meeting (H) - Open Area 100
8:30 PM BOYS V - VOLLEYBALL Vs. Downers Grove South Invite (H) - Contest Gym