Results

  • @ UNITED TOWNSHIP HIGH SCHOOL

    08/26/2019 | LOSS 2-3

  • @ LaSalle Peru High School

    08/27/2019 | LOSS 0-5

  • vs. OTTAWA HIGH SCHOOL

    08/29/2019 | LOSS 0-5

  • @ Newman Central Catholic

    08/31/2019 | WIN 2nd Place-

  • @ COAL CITY HIGH SCHOOL

    09/07/2019 | WIN 2nd Place-

  • vs. ST. BEDE ACADEMY

    09/10/2019 | WIN 3-2

  • vs. MENDOTA HIGH SCHOOL

    09/12/2019 | WIN 4-1

  • vs. GENESEO HIGH SCHOOL

    09/16/2019 | LOSS 1-4

  • @ STREATOR HIGH SCHOOL

    09/17/2019 | WIN 3-2

  • @ STERLING HIGH SCHOOL

    09/21/2019 | WIN Rain Out-

  • vs. STERLING HIGH SCHOOL

    09/23/2019 | LOSS 2-3

  • vs. DIXON HIGH SCHOOL

    09/24/2019 | WIN 4-1

  • @ LASALLE PERU

    09/28/2019 | WIN Rain Out-

  • @ Newman Central Catholic

    09/30/2019 | LOSS 1-4

  • @ ALLEMAN CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL

    10/01/2019 | LOSS 1-4

  • @ MORRIS HIGH SCHOOL

    10/07/2019

  • vs. KEWANEE HIGH SCHOOL

    10/08/2019

  • @ Invitational

    10/12/2019

  • vs. ROCHELLE HIGH SCHOOL

    10/15/2019

  • @ IHSA Sectionl

    10/18/2019

  • @ IHSA Sectionl

    10/19/2019

  • @ IHSA

    10/24/2019

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • GIRLS (V)
    TENNIS

    Monday, Aug. 23
    UNITED TOWNSHIP HIGH SCHOOL
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, Aug. 24
    LaSalle Peru High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, Aug. 26
    OTTAWA HIGH SCHOOL
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, Aug. 28
    Newman Central Catholic
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, Sep. 04
    COAL CITY HIGH SCHOOL
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, Sep. 07
    ST. BEDE ACADEMY
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, Sep. 09
    MENDOTA HIGH SCHOOL
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TENNIS

    Monday, Sep. 13
    GENESEO HIGH SCHOOL
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, Sep. 14
    STREATOR HIGH SCHOOL
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, Sep. 18
    STERLING HIGH SCHOOL
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TENNIS

    Monday, Sep. 20
    STERLING HIGH SCHOOL
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, Sep. 21
    DIXON HIGH SCHOOL
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, Sep. 25
    LASALLE PERU
    8:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TENNIS

    Monday, Sep. 27
    Newman Central Catholic
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, Sep. 28
    ALLEMAN CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more

GIRLS TENNIS | Varsity

Coming Soon...

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
Varsity
Olivia Alter 2022 Mayah Carlson 2020
Jillian Cihocki 2021 Abbigail Davis 2020
Madeline Devert 2020 Calina Durey Borsch 2020
Isabelle Gerber 2021 Lindsey Gothard 2020
Kaitlynn Grabill 2020 Keigan Hoster 2020
Abby Jensen 2021 Anya Kauffman 2021
Kamilla Klingenberg 2020 Monica Lambert 2021
Gabby Muncey 2021 Alexandra Powelson 2021
Keeley Robinson 2020 Sophia Rucinski 2020
Kaelin Russelburg 2021 Emma Scaggs 2021
Malin Sende 2020 Erika Sorenson 2021
Chloe Starr 2021 Nyla Thompson 2020
Kaewta Usaphrom 2020 Carli Wright 2021
Emma Zelenik 2021
Frosh (F-S)
Alexia Bouslog 2023 Margaret Davis 2022
Nora Eiken 2022 Kennedy Kloepping 2022
Audrey Nelson 2022 Rachelle Newberry 2022
Katelyn Stanfield 2023 Sadie Thornton 2023
Cheyanne VanBevern 2022 Kailee Winner 2023
Rachael Woolley 2022
Varsity
Olivia Alter 2022 Mayah Carlson 2020
Jillian Cihocki 2021 Abbigail Davis 2020
Madeline Devert 2020 Calina Durey Borsch 2020
Isabelle Gerber 2021 Lindsey Gothard 2020
Kaitlynn Grabill 2020 Keigan Hoster 2020
Abby Jensen 2021 Anya Kauffman 2021
Kamilla Klingenberg 2020 Monica Lambert 2021
Gabby Muncey 2021 Alexandra Powelson 2021
Keeley Robinson 2020 Sophia Rucinski 2020
Kaelin Russelburg 2021 Emma Scaggs 2021
Malin Sende 2020 Erika Sorenson 2021
Chloe Starr 2021 Nyla Thompson 2020
Kaewta Usaphrom 2020 Carli Wright 2021
Emma Zelenik 2021
Frosh (F-S)
Alexia Bouslog 2023 Margaret Davis 2022
Nora Eiken 2022 Kennedy Kloepping 2022
Audrey Nelson 2022 Rachelle Newberry 2022
Katelyn Stanfield 2023 Sadie Thornton 2023
Cheyanne VanBevern 2022 Kailee Winner 2023
Rachael Woolley 2022