Announcements

  • GIRLS (FA)
    BASKETBALL

    Wednesday, Dec. 11
    Morris
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASKETBALL

    Wednesday, Dec. 11
    St. Joseph
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (Jv)
    Bowling

    Thursday, Dec. 12
    Leo
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BOWLING

    Thursday, Dec. 12
    Leo
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WRESTLING

    Thursday, Dec. 12
    MARIST
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    WRESTLING

    Thursday, Dec. 12
    MARIST
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    BASKETBALL

    Thursday, Dec. 12
    LOYOLA ACADEMY
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FA)
    BASKETBALL

    Thursday, Dec. 12
    LOYOLA ACADEMY
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BASKETBALL

    Thursday, Dec. 12
    LOYOLA ACADEMY
    7:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    WRESTLING

    Friday, Dec. 13
    St. Rita
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WRESTLING

    Friday, Dec. 13
    St. Rita
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASKETBALL

    Friday, Dec. 13
    DePaul Prep
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASKETBALL

    Friday, Dec. 13
    DePaul Prep
    7:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    HOCKEY

    Friday, Dec. 13
    Notre Dame College Prep
    8:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WRESTLING

    Saturday, Dec. 14
    OPRF Duals
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FA)
    BASKETBALL

    Saturday, Dec. 14
    St. Francis - Wheaton
    9:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASKETBALL

    Saturday, Dec. 14
    DePaul Prep
    9:30 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BOWLING

    Saturday, Dec. 14
    TBA
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (Jv)
    Bowling

    Saturday, Dec. 14
    TBA
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    BASKETBALL

    Saturday, Dec. 14
    DePaul Prep
    10:30 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    BASKETBALL

    Saturday, Dec. 14
    Naperville North
    12:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    BASKETBALL

    Saturday, Dec. 14
    Naperville North
    1:15 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    HOCKEY

    Saturday, Dec. 14
    Benet Academy
    3:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    HOCKEY

    Saturday, Dec. 14
    Benet Academy
    4:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    CHEERLEADING

    Saturday, Dec. 14
    North Pole Cheerleading Invitational
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASKETBALL

    Monday, Dec. 16
    Minooka
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    BASKETBALL

    Monday, Dec. 16
    Minooka
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASKETBALL

    Tuesday, Dec. 17
    Southland College Prep
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASKETBALL

    Tuesday, Dec. 17
    Southland College Prep
    7:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more

Headlines

  • There are no current headlines.