Announcements

  • There are no current announcements.

  • GIRLS (8th)
    Basketball

    Monday, Nov. 29
    IESA Regional
    5:00 PM

    Click for more
  • BOYS (7th)
    Basketball

    Monday, Nov. 29
    LPW
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (SO)
    Basketball

    Monday, Nov. 29
    Seneca
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8th)
    Basketball

    Monday, Nov. 29
    LPW
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Basketball

    Monday, Nov. 29
    Seneca
    7:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Bowling

    Tuesday, Nov. 30
    Hall, Geneseo
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (7th)
    Basketball

    Tuesday, Nov. 30
    Parkside Junior High School
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (8th)
    Basketball

    Tuesday, Nov. 30
    IESA Regional
    5:00 PM

    Click for more
  • BOYS (SO)
    Basketball

    Tuesday, Nov. 30
    Newark
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (SO)
    Basketball

    Tuesday, Nov. 30
    Princeville
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8th)
    Basketball

    Tuesday, Nov. 30
    Parkside Junior High School
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Basketball

    Tuesday, Nov. 30
    Princeville
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Basketball

    Tuesday, Nov. 30
    Newark
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (V)
    Wrestling

    Wednesday, Dec. 01
    Newman, Amboy
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (SO)
    Basketball

    Wednesday, Dec. 01
    Peoria Christian
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Basketball

    Wednesday, Dec. 01
    Peoria Christian
    7:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (8th)
    Basketball

    Thursday, Dec. 02
    IESA Regional
    5:00 PM

    Click for more
  • BOYS (7th)
    Basketball

    Thursday, Dec. 02
    El Paso-Gridley
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    Basketball

    Thursday, Dec. 02
    Midland
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8th)
    Basketball

    Thursday, Dec. 02
    El Paso-Gridley
    7:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (N)
    Basketball 5/6

    Friday, Dec. 03
    TBA
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (8th)
    Basketball

    Friday, Dec. 03
    IESA Regional
    5:00 PM

    Click for more
  • BOYS (SO)
    Basketball

    Friday, Dec. 03
    Dwight
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8th)
    Basketball

    Friday, Dec. 03
    Peru Catholic
    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Basketball

    Friday, Dec. 03
    Dwight
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (N)
    Basketball 5/6

    Saturday, Dec. 04
    TBA
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (V)
    Wrestling

    Saturday, Dec. 04
    Sterling HS
    9:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (SO)
    Basketball

    Saturday, Dec. 04
    Bureau Valley
    10:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8th)
    Basketball

    Saturday, Dec. 04
    Bureau Valley
    10:30 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (SO)
    Basketball

    Saturday, Dec. 04
    Mendota
    11:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Basketball

    Saturday, Dec. 04
    Mendota
    12:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8th)
    Basketball

    Saturday, Dec. 04
    Mendota Northbrook
    1:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Basketball

    Saturday, Dec. 04
    Rock Falls
    3:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (SO)
    Basketball

    Saturday, Dec. 04
    Rock Falls
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more