BOYS Basketball

  • Home
  • Away
2019-2020 Varsity Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Time Location Results
11/25/2019 Mon @ Elmwood - Wethersfield Tournament A 6:30 PM Wethersfield -
11/26/2019 Tue @ Wethersfield - Wethersfield Tournament A 8:00 PM Wethersfield -
11/27/2019 Wed @ Stark County - Wethersfield Tournament A 5:00 PM Wethersfield -
11/29/2019 Fri @ Annawan - Wethersfield Tournament A 6:30 PM Wethersfield -
11/30/2019 Sat @ Bureau Valley - Wethersfield Tournament A 6:30 PM Wethersfield -
12/06/2019 Fri vs. Roanoke-benson H 7:30 PM R.M. Germano -
12/07/2019 Sat @ Hall - Colmone Classic A 7:30 PM Hall -
12/09/2019 Mon @ Plano - Colmone Classic A 6:30 PM Hall -
12/12/2019 Thu @ Bureau Valley - Colmone Classic A 6:30 PM Hall -
12/14/2019 Sat @ TBD - Colmone Classic A 10:00 AM Hall -
12/19/2019 Thu @ Somonauk A 7:00 PM Somonauk -
12/20/2019 Fri @ Marquette A 7:30 PM Marquette -
12/26/2019 Thu @ Marseilles Tournament - Marseilles Holiday Tournament A TBA Marseilles Grade School -
12/27/2019 Fri @ Marseilles Tournament - Marseilles Holiday Tournament A TBA Marseilles Grade School -
12/28/2019 Sat @ Marseilles Tournament - Marseilles Holiday Tournament A TBA Marseilles Grade School -
12/30/2019 Mon @ Marseilles Tournament - Marseilles Holiday Tournament A TBA Marseilles Grade School -
01/04/2020 Sat vs. Princeville H 6:00 PM R.M. Germano -
01/10/2020 Fri vs. Seneca H 7:30 PM R.M. Germano -
01/14/2020 Tue @ Eureka A 7:00 PM Eureka -
01/16/2020 Thu @ Peoria Christian A 7:30 PM Peoria Christian -
01/24/2020 Fri @ Midland A 7:30 PM Midland -
01/27/2020 Mon vs. Tri-County Tournament H TBA R.M. Germano -
01/28/2020 Tue vs. Tri-County Tournament H TBA R.M. Germano -
01/29/2020 Wed vs. Tri-County Tournament H TBA R.M. Germano -
01/30/2020 Thu vs. Tri-County Tournament H TBA R.M. Germano -
01/31/2020 Fri vs. Tri-County Tournament H TBA R.M. Germano -
02/04/2020 Tue @ Streator A 7:00 PM Streator -
02/05/2020 Wed vs. Depue H 7:30 PM R.M. Germano -
02/07/2020 Fri vs. Lowpoint Washburn H 7:30 PM R.M. Germano -
02/11/2020 Tue @ Fieldcrest A 7:00 PM Fieldcrest -
02/14/2020 Fri vs. Henry-senachwine H 7:30 PM R.M. Germano -
02/18/2020 Tue vs. St. Bede H 7:30 PM R.M. Germano -
02/21/2020 Fri @ Woodland A 7:30 PM Woodland -
02/24/2020 Mon vs. IHSA Regionals - Ihsa Regionals H 6:00 PM R.M. Germano -
02/25/2020 Tue vs. IHSA Regional - Ihsa Regional H 6:00 PM R.M. Germano -
02/26/2020 Wed vs. IHSA Regional - Ihsa Regional H 6:00 PM R.M. Germano -
02/28/2020 Fri vs. IHSA Regional - Ihsa Regional H 5:30 PM R.M. Germano -
01/20/2021 Wed vs. Brimfield H 7:00 PM R.M. Germano -