Announcements

  • GIRLS (JV)
    Volleyball

    Thursday, Apr. 22
    ROSARY
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FA)
    Volleyball

    Thursday, Apr. 22
    ROSARY
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Baseball

    Thursday, Apr. 22
    Timothy Christian
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (SO)
    Volleyball

    Thursday, Apr. 22
    Nazareth Academy
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Tennis

    Thursday, Apr. 22
    Brother Rice
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Tennis

    Thursday, Apr. 22
    Brother Rice
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    Baseball

    Thursday, Apr. 22
    Timothy Christian
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    Softball

    Thursday, Apr. 22
    Andrew
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    Softball

    Thursday, Apr. 22
    Andrew
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Softball

    Thursday, Apr. 22
    Andrew
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Water Polo

    Thursday, Apr. 22
    Lincoln Way Central
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Water Polo

    Thursday, Apr. 22
    Lincoln Way Central
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Volleyball

    Thursday, Apr. 22
    ROSARY
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Volleyball

    Thursday, Apr. 22
    Nazareth Academy
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FB)
    Volleyball

    Thursday, Apr. 22
    ROSARY
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Lacrosse

    Thursday, Apr. 22
    Kenwood Academy
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    Football

    Thursday, Apr. 22
    Morton
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Water Polo

    Thursday, Apr. 22
    Lincoln Way Central
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    Softball

    Friday, Apr. 23
    Oak Lawn Community
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    Volleyball

    Friday, Apr. 23
    Timothy Christian
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (SO)
    Football

    Friday, Apr. 23
    ICCP
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Volleyball

    Friday, Apr. 23
    Timothy Christian
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Football

    Friday, Apr. 23
    ICCP
    7:15 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Tennis

    Saturday, Apr. 24
    Grayslake North
    8:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    Volleyball

    Saturday, Apr. 24
    St. Francis
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FA)
    Volleyball

    Saturday, Apr. 24
    St. Francis
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Water Polo

    Saturday, Apr. 24
    Elk Grove Hs
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Water Polo

    Saturday, Apr. 24
    Elk Grove Hs
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    Softball

    Saturday, Apr. 24
    Mother McAuley
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Softball

    Saturday, Apr. 24
    Mother McAuley
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Volleyball

    Saturday, Apr. 24
    St. Francis
    11:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    Water Polo

    Saturday, Apr. 24
    Elk Grove Hs
    11:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Water Polo

    Saturday, Apr. 24
    Elk Grove Hs
    11:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    Baseball

    Saturday, Apr. 24
    Fenwick
    11:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Soccer

    Saturday, Apr. 24
    Marist
    12:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Volleyball

    Saturday, Apr. 24
    Ridgewood
    12:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    Soccer

    Saturday, Apr. 24
    Marist
    2:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    Soccer

    Saturday, Apr. 24
    Marist
    2:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Softball

    Monday, Apr. 26
    Ridgewood
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Baseball

    Monday, Apr. 26
    Wheaton Academy
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    Softball

    Monday, Apr. 26
    Sandburg
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    Softball

    Monday, Apr. 26
    Ridgewood
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    Baseball

    Monday, Apr. 26
    Wheaton Academy
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Water Polo

    Monday, Apr. 26
    Glenbrook South
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Water Polo

    Monday, Apr. 26
    Glenbrook South
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Water Polo

    Monday, Apr. 26
    Glenbrook South
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Lacrosse

    Monday, Apr. 26
    Nazareth Academy
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    Water Polo

    Monday, Apr. 26
    Glenbrook South
    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Lacrosse

    Monday, Apr. 26
    Nazareth Academy
    7:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Baseball

    Tuesday, Apr. 27
    Wheaton Academy
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    Softball

    Tuesday, Apr. 27
    Wheaton Academy
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Lacrosse

    Tuesday, Apr. 27
    Fenwick
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    Soccer

    Tuesday, Apr. 27
    Wheaton Academy
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (SO)
    Volleyball

    Tuesday, Apr. 27
    Chicago Christian
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    Baseball

    Tuesday, Apr. 27
    Wheaton Academy
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Track and Field

    Tuesday, Apr. 27
    Marmion Academy
    4:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Water Polo

    Tuesday, Apr. 27
    Niles West
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Volleyball

    Tuesday, Apr. 27
    Chicago Christian
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Water Polo

    Tuesday, Apr. 27
    Niles West
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Lacrosse

    Tuesday, Apr. 27
    Lake Forest Academy
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Soccer

    Tuesday, Apr. 27
    Wheaton Academy
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    Baseball

    Wednesday, Apr. 28
    Wheaton Academy
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Track and Field

    Wednesday, Apr. 28
    Aurora Central Catholic
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    Track and Field

    Wednesday, Apr. 28
    Aurora Central Catholic
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    Softball

    Wednesday, Apr. 28
    Bishop Mac
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    Softball

    Wednesday, Apr. 28
    Mother McAuley
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Softball

    Wednesday, Apr. 28
    Bishop Mac
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Baseball

    Wednesday, Apr. 28
    University High Chicago
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    Baseball

    Wednesday, Apr. 28
    Bartlett
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Water Polo

    Wednesday, Apr. 28
    OPRF
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    Water Polo

    Wednesday, Apr. 28
    OPRF
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Water Polo

    Wednesday, Apr. 28
    OPRF
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Water Polo

    Wednesday, Apr. 28
    OPRF
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more