Announcements

  • BOYS (V)
    Golf

    Saturday, Sep. 18
    Aurora Central Catholic
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Cross Country

    Saturday, Sep. 18
    RB Cross Country Invite
    8:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    Cross Country

    Saturday, Sep. 18
    RB Cross Country Invite
    8:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Cross Country

    Saturday, Sep. 18
    RB Cross Country Invite
    8:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FA)
    Volleyball

    Saturday, Sep. 18
    Willowbrook
    8:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    Soccer

    Saturday, Sep. 18
    Nazareth Academy
    9:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Tennis

    Saturday, Sep. 18
    Downers Grove North
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Swimming

    Saturday, Sep. 18
    York
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    Tennis

    Saturday, Sep. 18
    East Aurora
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Swimming

    Saturday, Sep. 18
    York
    11:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    Football

    Saturday, Sep. 18
    Bartlett
    12:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    Golf

    Monday, Sep. 20
    MSC Championship Tournament
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Golf

    Monday, Sep. 20
    MSC Championship Tournament
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    Golf

    Monday, Sep. 20
    West Chicago
    2:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (SO)
    Football

    Monday, Sep. 20
    Aurora Christian
    6:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FA)
    Volleyball

    Tuesday, Sep. 21
    St. Francis
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    Volleyball

    Tuesday, Sep. 21
    St. Francis
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Tennis

    Tuesday, Sep. 21
    ROSARY
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    Tennis

    Tuesday, Sep. 21
    ROSARY
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    Soccer

    Tuesday, Sep. 21
    Timothy Christian
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Volleyball

    Tuesday, Sep. 21
    St. Francis
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FB)
    Volleyball

    Tuesday, Sep. 21
    St. Francis
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    Soccer

    Tuesday, Sep. 21
    OPRF
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Soccer

    Tuesday, Sep. 21
    Timothy Christian
    6:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FA)
    Volleyball

    Wednesday, Sep. 22
    Morton
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    Volleyball

    Wednesday, Sep. 22
    Morton
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Tennis

    Wednesday, Sep. 22
    Morton
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    Tennis

    Wednesday, Sep. 22
    Morton
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Volleyball

    Wednesday, Sep. 22
    Morton
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FB)
    Volleyball

    Wednesday, Sep. 22
    Morton
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FA)
    Volleyball

    Thursday, Sep. 23
    Aurora Central Catholic
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    Volleyball

    Thursday, Sep. 23
    Aurora Central Catholic
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    Tennis

    Thursday, Sep. 23
    Willowbrook
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Tennis

    Thursday, Sep. 23
    Willowbrook
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    Soccer

    Thursday, Sep. 23
    Wheaton Academy
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    Swimming

    Thursday, Sep. 23
    Lemont
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Swimming

    Thursday, Sep. 23
    Lemont
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Volleyball

    Thursday, Sep. 23
    Aurora Central Catholic
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Soccer

    Thursday, Sep. 23
    Wheaton Academy
    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Soccer

    Friday, Sep. 24
    University High Chicago
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    Football

    Friday, Sep. 24
    Shepard
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Volleyball

    Friday, Sep. 24
    Rich Township
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    Volleyball

    Friday, Sep. 24
    Plainfield North
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FA)
    Volleyball

    Friday, Sep. 24
    Joliet Catholic
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    Soccer

    Friday, Sep. 24
    Lyons Township
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Soccer

    Friday, Sep. 24
    University High Chicago
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Football

    Friday, Sep. 24
    St. Edward
    7:15 PM
    Home

    Click for more

Headlines

  • There are no current headlines.