<

November 2019

>
Su Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa
27 28 29 30 31 1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30

Daily Calendar of Events

Time Event Location
8:00 AM BOYS V - Basketball - Practice Practice S/A (H) - Main Gym
8:00 AM GIRLS V - Basketball - Practice Practice (H) - East Gym
8:00 AM GIRLS JV - Basketball - Practice Practice (H) - Fieldhouse Ct. 1
9:00 AM BOYS V - Swimming - Practice Practice-Diving (H) - Swimming Pool
2:30 PM Administration - VandeMerkt Tournament-Jerome (H) - Main Gym
3:00 PM BOYS FA - Basketball - Practice Practice S/A (H) - Fieldhouse
3:00 PM BOYS S - Basketball - Practice Practice (SA) (H) - East Gym
3:15 PM GIRLS V - Gymnastics - Practice Practice (H) - Gymnastic Room
3:15 PM GIRLS JV1 - Gymnastics - Practice Practice (H) - Gymnastic Room
3:15 PM BOYS JV - Wrestling - Practice Practice (H) - Wrestling Room
3:15 PM BOYS S - Wrestling - Practice Practice (H) - Wrestling Room
3:15 PM BOYS F - Wrestling - Practice Practice (H) - Wrestling Room
3:15 PM BOYS V - Wrestling - Practice Practice (H) - Wrestling Room
3:30 PM BOYS V - Swimming - Practice Practice (H) - Swimming Pool
4:30 PM BOYS V - Basketball - Practice Practice S/A (H) - Fieldhouse Ct. 3
5:00 PM BOYS JV - Wrestling Vs. Lyons Township (A) - Lyons Township
5:00 PM BOYS F - Wrestling Vs. Lyons Township (A) - Lyons Township
5:00 PM Administration - VandeMerkt Tournament (H) - Fieldhouse Ct. 2
5:00 PM Administration - VandeMerkt Tournament-Miguel (H) - Fieldhouse Ct. 1
5:00 PM Administration - VandeMerkt Tournament-Danielle (H) - East Gym
5:00 PM BOYS S - Basketball Vs. Morton VandeMerkt Tournament (H) - East Gym
5:00 PM BOYS FA - Basketball Vs. Argo VandeMerkt Tournament (H) - Fieldhouse Ct. 1
5:00 PM BOYS S - Wrestling Vs. Lyons Township (A) - Lyons Township
5:15 PM Administration - Age Group Gymnastics (H) - Group Fitness Room/Spin Room
5:30 PM Administration - Academy Bullets (H) - Swimming Pool
5:30 PM Administration - Age Group Gymnastics (H) - Gymnastic Room
6:00 PM GIRLS V - Gymnastics Vs. Hinsdale South Invite (A) - Hinsdale South
6:15 PM BOYS V - Wrestling Vs. Lyons Township (A) - Lyons Township
6:15 PM BOYS FB - Basketball Vs. Argo VandeMerkt Tournament (H) - Fieldhouse Ct. 2
7:00 PM BOYS V - Basketball Vs. Morton VandeMerkt Tournament (H) - Main Gym
8:30 PM Administration - RB OPEN SWIM/Mark (H) - Swimming Pool