Winter Sports Orientation

Parents that cannot attend the meeting must CLICK HERE to view the notes from the meeting.

1/8/2020 8:19 PM

Announcements

  • BOYS (JV)
    Bowling

    Tuesday, Dec. 10
    Abingdon-Avon
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Bowling

    Tuesday, Dec. 10
    Abingdon-Avon
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Swimming

    Tuesday, Dec. 10
    Dunlap
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (SO)
    Basketball

    Tuesday, Dec. 10
    United Township
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (SO)
    Basketball

    Tuesday, Dec. 10
    Normal Community
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Basketball

    Tuesday, Dec. 10
    United Township
    07:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more

  • Cheerleading Girls BB

    Tuesday, Dec. 10
    Normal Community
    7:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Basketball

    Tuesday, Dec. 10
    Normal Community
    7:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    Basketball

    Wednesday, Dec. 11
    Galesburg
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F/S)
    Wrestling

    Wednesday, Dec. 11
    Sterling
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    Basketball

    Wednesday, Dec. 11
    United Township
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Wrestling

    Wednesday, Dec. 11
    Sterling
    7:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Bowling

    Thursday, Dec. 12
    Erie-Prophetstown
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Bowling

    Thursday, Dec. 12
    Erie-Prophetstown
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (SO)
    Basketball

    Thursday, Dec. 12
    Alleman
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Basketball

    Thursday, Dec. 12
    Alleman
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (SO)
    Basketball

    Friday, Dec. 13
    Moline
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Basketball

    Friday, Dec. 13
    Moline
    7:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (V)
    Cheerleading Boys BB

    Friday, Dec. 13
    Moline
    7:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F/S)
    Wrestling

    Saturday, Dec. 14
    Rockford East HS
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Bowling

    Saturday, Dec. 14
    United Township
    9:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (SO)
    Bowling

    Saturday, Dec. 14
    United Township
    9:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Swimming

    Saturday, Dec. 14
    Freeport
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (SO)
    Basketball

    Saturday, Dec. 14
    Sterling
    11:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (SO)
    Basketball

    Saturday, Dec. 14
    North Scott
    12:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Basketball

    Saturday, Dec. 14
    Sterling
    12:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (V)
    Cheerleading Boys BB

    Saturday, Dec. 14
    TBD
    7:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Basketball

    Saturday, Dec. 14
    North Scott
    7:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Swimming

    Monday, Dec. 16
    United Township
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more

Headlines

  • There are no current headlines.