Results

  • vs. Red/ Gold Game

    11/23/2019

  • @ Bettendorf (Gold)

    12/02/2019

  • @ Galesburg

    12/07/2019

  • vs. Moline

    12/09/2019

  • vs. United Township

    12/11/2019

  • vs. Geneseo

    12/18/2019

  • @ TBD

    12/27/2019

  • @ TBD

    12/28/2019

  • vs. Erie-Prophetstown

    01/08/2020

  • @ United Township

    01/13/2020

  • @ Sterling

    01/16/2020

  • @ Alleman

    01/20/2020

  • @ Erie-Prophetstown

    01/22/2020

  • @ Moline

    01/25/2020

  • vs. Galesburg

    01/27/2020

  • @ Quincy

    02/01/2020

  • @ Geneseo

    02/04/2020

  • vs. Bettendorf Black

    02/11/2020

  • vs. Sterling

    02/13/2020

  • vs. Alleman HS

    02/17/2020

  • vs. Macomb

    02/19/2020

  • @ TBD

    02/22/2020

  • @ TBD

    02/29/2020

  • @ TBD

    03/02/2020

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (F)
    Basketball

    Saturday, Nov. 21
    Red/Gold Game
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    Basketball

    Monday, Nov. 30
    Bettendorf Gold
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    Basketball

    Saturday, Dec. 05
    Galesburg
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    Basketball

    Monday, Dec. 07
    Moline
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    Basketball

    Wednesday, Dec. 09
    United Township
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    Basketball

    Wednesday, Dec. 16
    Geneseo
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    Basketball

    Monday, Dec. 28
    Moline
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    Basketball

    Tuesday, Dec. 29
    Moline
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    Basketball

    Wednesday, Jan. 06
    Erie-Prophetstown
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    Basketball

    Monday, Jan. 11
    United Township
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    Basketball

    Thursday, Jan. 14
    Sterling
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    Basketball

    Monday, Jan. 18
    Alleman
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    Basketball

    Wednesday, Jan. 20
    Erie-Prophetstown
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    Basketball

    Saturday, Jan. 23
    Moline
    11:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    Basketball

    Monday, Jan. 25
    Galesburg
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class

There is no roster available.