Live Streams Week of 3/1 - 3/6

All Home events in the Fieldhouse or Gymnasium will also be livestreamed on the Athletics YouTube page: https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCdXzX7HK9Up6qGz4gP67c3w 

 

Here are the Boxcast Livestream Links for this week:

 

Monday:

Girls Bowling vs. Kewanee: https://boxcast.tv/view/girls-bowling-vs-kewanee-349015 

 

Tuesday:

Boys Basketball @ United Township: https://boxcast.tv/view/boys-basketball--united-township-109433 

Girls Basketball vs. United Township: https://boxcast.tv/view/girls-basketball-vs-united-township-163723 

 

Wednesday:

Boys Bowling @ Abingdon: https://boxcast.tv/view/boys-bowling--abingdon-739829 

Girls Bowling vs. Moline: https://boxcast.tv/view/girls-bowling-vs-moline-234422 

 

Thursday:

Girls Bowling vs. Geneseo:https://boxcast.tv/view/girls-bowling-vs-geneseo-692646 

 

Friday:

Boys Basketball @ Alleman:https://boxcast.tv/view/boys-basketball--alleman-266839 (No Freshmen Game)

Girls Basketball vs. Alleman: https://boxcast.tv/view/girls-basketball-vs-alleman-424567 

 

Saturday:

Boys Swimming vs. Kewanee: https://boxcast.tv/view/boys-swimming-vs-kewanee-622481 

Boys Bowling vs. Abingdon: https://boxcast.tv/view/boys-bowling-vs-abingdon-126369 

Girls BBall @ Moline (Fresh/Soph): https://boxcast.tv/view/girls-bball--moline-freshsoph-176593 

Girls Bball @ Moline (Varsity): https://boxcast.tv/view/girls-basketball--moline-varsity-833407 

Boys Bball vs. Moline: https://boxcast.tv/view/boys-basketball-vs-moline-736667 (No Freshmen Game)

3/6/2021 10:00 PM

GIRLS Tennis

  • Home
  • Away
2019-2020 Varsity Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Time Location Results
08/24/2019 Sat vs. Pekin Community High School - & JV H 11:00 AM RI - Tennis Courts -
08/27/2019 Tue vs. Kewanee High School - & JV H 4:30 PM RI - Tennis Courts -
08/29/2019 Thu @ Dixon High School - & JV A 4:30 PM Dixon HS -
08/30/2019 Fri @ Springfield Invite A 3:00 PM Springfield High School -
08/31/2019 Sat @ Springfield Invite A 9:00 PM Springfield High School -
09/03/2019 Tue vs. Sterling High School - & JV H 4:30 PM RI - Tennis Courts -
09/07/2019 Sat @ Moline Sr High School - Invite A 8:30 AM Moline HS -
09/16/2019 Mon @ Galesburg High School - & JV A 4:00 PM Galesburg HS -
09/17/2019 Tue @ United Twp High School - & JV A 4:00 PM United Township HS -
09/21/2019 Sat @ Moline Sr High School - JV Invite A 08:30 AM Moline HS -
09/24/2019 Tue vs. Alleman High School - & JV H 4:00 PM RI - Tennis Courts -
09/25/2019 Wed vs. United Twp High School - JV Only H 4:00 PM RI - Tennis Courts -
09/27/2019 Fri @ Edwardsville High School A 1:00 PM Edwardsville HS -
09/28/2019 Sat @ Edwardsville High School A 9:00 AM Edwardsville HS -
10/03/2019 Thu vs. Geneseo High School - & JV H 4:30 PM RI - Tennis Courts -
10/07/2019 Mon vs. Moline Sr High School - & JV H 4:00 PM RI - Tennis Courts -
10/11/2019 Fri @ Galesburg High School - Western Big 6 A 8:30 AM Galesburg HS -
10/12/2019 Sat @ Galesburg High School - Western Big 6 A 8:30 AM Galesburg HS -
10/18/2019 Fri @ IHSA Sectionals A 01:00 PM Pekin HS -
10/19/2019 Sat @ IHSA Sectionals A TBA Pekin HS -