BOYS SOCCER

  • Home
  • Away
2019-2020 Varsity Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Time Location Results
08/29/2019 Thu @ Hillner Classic - vs. Wheaton North A 4:30 PM Lake Park High School L 0 - 2
08/31/2019 Sat @ Hillner Classic - vs. Hoffman Estates A 1:00 PM Lake Park High School L 1 - 2
09/03/2019 Tue @ Hillner Classic - vs. Lake Park A 6:30 PM Lake Park High School L 2 - 4
09/05/2019 Thu @ Hillner Classic - vs. York A 4:30 PM Lake Park High School W 3 - 0
09/07/2019 Sat @ Hillner Classic - vs. South Elgin A 11:00 AM Lake Park High School T 1 - 1
09/12/2019 Thu vs. Ridgewood H 7:00 PM Graf Park Turf Field W 5 - 0
09/14/2019 Sat @ Oswego East High School - PLAINFIELD NORTH INVITE A 3:00 PM Plainfield Central High School W 2 - 1
09/16/2019 Mon @ Downers Grove North High School - Plainfield North Invite A 7:00 PM Plainfield Central High School L 2 - 3
09/19/2019 Thu @ Aurora East High School - Plainfield North Invite A 5:00 PM Plainfield Central High School L 0 - 3
09/21/2019 Sat @ Lincoln-way East High School - Plainfield North Invite A 1:00 PM Plainfield Central High School W 2 - 1
09/24/2019 Tue vs. Riverside-Brookfield H 7:00 PM Graf Park Turf Field W 4 - 2
09/26/2019 Thu @ Wheaton Academy A 6:30 PM Wheaton Academy L 1 - 4
09/28/2019 Sat @ Elmwood Park A 1:00 PM Elmwood Park W 6 - 0
10/01/2019 Tue @ Timothy Christian A 6:15 PM Timothy Christian High School L 1 - 4
10/03/2019 Thu @ St. Edward A 6:15 PM St. Edward Central Catholic High School W 1 - 0
10/08/2019 Tue vs. Westmont - SENIOR NIGHT H 7:00 PM Graf Park Turf Field -
10/11/2019 Fri @ JHS Tournament A 4:30 PM Jacksonville High School -
10/12/2019 Sat @ JHS Tournament A 9:00 AM Jacksonville High School -
10/19/2019 Sat @ Plano High School - IHSA Regional Quarterfinals A 1:00 PM Plano High School -
10/22/2019 Tue @ Benet Academy - IHSA 2A Regional Semifinals A 4:30 PM Glenbard South High School -
2019-2020 JV Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Time Location Results
08/27/2019 Tue @ Glenbard West High School A 5:00 PM Ackerman Sports and Fitness Center L 1 - 3
09/03/2019 Tue @ West Chicago High School A 6:30 PM West Chicago High School L 0 - 5
09/09/2019 Mon @ Andrew High School A 6:00 PM Andrew High School W 4 - 3
09/12/2019 Thu vs. Ridgewood H 5:30 PM Graf Park Turf Field -
09/13/2019 Fri @ Lockport Invite A 4:15 PM Lockport High School -
09/14/2019 Sat @ Lockport Invite A 8:30 AM Lockport High School -
09/21/2019 Sat vs. Carmel High School H 10:00 AM Seven Gables Park L 0 - 5
09/24/2019 Tue vs. Riverside-Brookfield H 5:30 PM Graf Park Turf Field T 2 - 2
09/26/2019 Thu @ Wheaton Academy A 4:30 PM Wheaton Academy L 0 - 4
09/28/2019 Sat @ Elmwood Park A 1:00 PM Elmwood Park -
10/01/2019 Tue @ Timothy Christian A 4:30 PM Timothy Christian High School -
10/03/2019 Thu @ St. Edward A 4:30 PM St. Edward Central Catholic High School -
10/05/2019 Sat vs. Ridgewood High School H 10:00 AM Seven Gables Park -
05/14/2020 Thu @ Metea Valley High School A 4:30 PM Metea Valley High School -