BOYS Basketball

  • Home
  • Away
2019-2020 Varsity Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Time Location Results
11/25/2019* Mon @ Ida Crown Jewish Academy A 7:45 PM 8233 Central Park Ave Skokie -
12/03/2019* Tue @ Aurora Christian School - ACS TNT A 6:00 PM 2255 Sullivan Road, Aurora -
12/04/2019* Wed @ St Edwards High School - ACS TNT A 6:00 PM 2255 Sullivan Road, Aurora -
12/05/2019* Thu @ Parkview Christian Academy - ACS TNT A 4:30 PM 2255 Sullivan Road, Aurora -
12/07/2019* Sat @ TBA - ACS TNT A TBA 2255 Sullivan Rd Aurora -
12/10/2019 Tue vs. Parkview Christian Academy H 6:00 PM Life Center -
12/13/2019* Fri @ Harvest A 7:00 PM 1000 N Randall Rd Elgin -
12/16/2019* Mon vs. Elgin Academy H 7:00 PM Life Center -
12/19/2019* Thu vs. Berean Baptist Christian School H 5:15 PM Life Center -
01/04/2020* Sat vs. Rockford Lutheran School H 5:00 PM Life Center -
01/07/2020* Tue vs. OLSHA H 5:30 PM Life Center -
01/10/2020* Fri @ Illinois Math and Science Academy A 2:00 PM United Center -
01/14/2020* Tue vs. Mooseheart High School H 7:00 PM Life Center -
01/16/2020* Thu vs. Alden Hebron H 7:00 PM Life Center -
01/18/2020* Sat @ York High School - MLK TNT A 9:30 AM 1993 Tiger Trail Wheaton -
01/18/2020* Sat @ TBA - MLK TNT A 3:45 PM 1993 Tiger Trail Wheaton -
01/20/2020* Mon @ TBA - MLK TNT A TBA 1993 Tiger Trail Wheaton -
01/20/2020* Mon @ TBA - MLK TNT A TBA 1993 Tiger Trail Wheaton -
01/21/2020* Tue @ CLA A 7:00 PM 502 Euclid Ave Arlington Heights -
01/24/2020* Fri @ South Beloit A 7:00 PM 245 Prairie Hill Rd South Beloit -
01/28/2020* Tue vs. Christian Life Schools H 7:30 PM Life Center -
01/30/2020* Thu vs. ICCP H 6:30 PM Life Center -
02/01/2020* Sat vs. Northridge Prep H 4:30 PM Life Center -
02/04/2020* Tue @ Westminster A 7:30 PM 2700 Highland Ave, Elgin -
02/06/2020* Thu @ Rochelle Zell A 7:00 PM 1095 Lake Cook Rd Deerfield -
02/10/2020* Mon @ North Shore Country Day A 6:00 PM 310 Green Bay Rd Winnetka -
02/11/2020* Tue vs. Conant High School H 7:00 PM Life Center -
02/13/2020* Thu vs. West Lake - Senior Night H 6:00 PM Life Center -
02/18/2020* Tue @ Yorkville Christian High School A 7:00 PM 2001 Whitekirk Ln Yorkville -
02/24/2020* Mon @ Elgin Academy - IHSA Regionals A 7:00 PM 2700 Highland Ave, Elgin -
02/26/2020* Wed @ IHSA Regionals TBA TBA -
02/28/2020* Fri @ IHSA Regionals TBA TBA -
2019-2020 JV Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Time Location Results
11/25/2019* Mon @ Ida Crown Jewish Academy A 6:15 PM 8233 Central Park Ave Skokie -
12/03/2019* Tue @ Aurora Christian School - ACS TNT A 7:30 PM 2255 Sullivan Road, Aurora -
12/04/2019* Wed @ St Edwards High School - ACS TNT A 7:30 PM 2255 Sullivan Road, Aurora -
12/05/2019* Thu @ Parkview Christian Academy - ACS TNT A 6:00 PM 2255 Sullivan Road, Aurora -
12/07/2019* Sat @ TBA - ACS TNT A TBA 2255 Sullivan Rd Aurora -
12/10/2019 Tue vs. Parkview Christian Academy H 4:30 PM Life Center -
12/13/2019* Fri @ Harvest A 4:00 PM 1000 N Randall Rd Elgin -
12/16/2019* Mon vs. Elgin Academy H 4:00 PM Life Center -
01/14/2020* Tue vs. Mooseheart High School H 5:30 PM Life Center -
01/17/2020 Fri @ Timothy Christian School A 4:30 PM Timothy Christian School -
01/21/2020* Tue @ CLA A 5:30 PM 502 Euclid Ave Arlington Heights -
01/24/2020* Fri @ South Beloit A 5:30 PM 245 Prairie Hill Rd South Beloit -
01/27/2020* Mon @ Illinois Math and Science Academy A 5:30 PM 1500 Sullivan Road, Aurora -
01/28/2020* Tue vs. Christian Life Schools H 6:00 PM Life Center -
01/30/2020* Thu vs. ICCP H 5:00 PM Life Center -
02/01/2020* Sat vs. Northridge Prep H 3:00 PM Life Center -
02/04/2020* Tue @ Westminster A 4:30 PM 2700 Highland Ave, Elgin -
02/06/2020* Thu @ Rochelle Zell A 5:30 PM 1095 Lake Cook Rd Deerfield -
02/10/2020* Mon @ North Shore Country Day A 4:30 PM 310 Green Bay Rd Winnetka -
02/11/2020* Tue vs. Conant High School H 5:30 PM Life Center -
02/13/2020* Thu vs. West Lake H 4:30 PM Life Center -
02/18/2020* Tue @ Yorkville Christian High School A 5:30 PM 2001 Whitekirk Ln Yorkville -
2019-2020 JH-I Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Time Location Results
10/29/2019 Tue @ Timothy Christian School A 5:00 PM 188 W Butterfield Rd Elmhurst -
11/01/2019* Fri @ Elgin Academy A 6:30 PM 350 Park Street, Elgin -
11/04/2019* Mon vs. Benjamin Middle School H 6:00 PM Middle Gym -
11/05/2019* Tue @ Aurora Christian School A 7:00 PM 2255 Sullivan Road, Aurora -
11/12/2019* Tue vs. Wheaton Christian Grammar School H 5:00 PM Middle Gym -
11/14/2019* Thu @ Harvest Christian Academy A 5:00 PM 1000 N. Randall Rd, Elgin -
11/19/2019* Tue vs. Christian Liberty Academy H 6:00 PM Middle Gym -
11/21/2019* Thu vs. Timothy Christian School H 6:00 PM Middle Gym -
12/03/2019* Tue vs. Elgin Academy H 5:00 PM Middle Gym -
12/05/2019* Thu vs. Aurora Christian School H 6:00 PM Middle Gym -
12/10/2019* Tue @ Benjamin Middle School A 5:00 PM 28W250 St. Charles Rd, West Chicago -
12/12/2019* Thu @ Wheaton Christian Grammar School A 5:00 PM 1N350 Taylor Dr, Winfield -
12/17/2019* Tue vs. Harvest Christian Academy H 6:00 PM Middle Gym -
12/19/2019* Thu vs. Crossroads H 5:00 PM Middle Gym -
01/07/2020* Tue @ Christian Liberty Academy A 5:00 PM 502 W. Euclid Ave, Arlington Heights -
01/09/2020 Thu @ Benjamin Middle School - SWAC Playoffs A 6:00 PM 188 W Butterfield Rd Elmhurst -
01/11/2020* Sat @ TBA - SWAC TNT TBA TBA 188 W Butterfield Rd Elmhurst -
01/11/2020* Sat @ TBA - SWAC TNT TBA TBA 188 W Butterfield Rd Elmhurst -
2019-2020 JH Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Time Location Results
10/29/2019 Tue @ Timothy Christian School A 4:00 PM 188 W Butterfield Rd Elmhurst -
11/01/2019* Fri @ Elgin Academy A 5:30 PM 350 Park Street, Elgin -
11/04/2019* Mon vs. Benjamin Middle School H 5:00 PM Middle Gym -
11/05/2019* Tue @ Aurora Christian School A 6:00 PM 2255 Sullivan Road, Aurora -
11/12/2019* Tue vs. Wheaton Christian Grammar School H 4:00 PM Middle Gym -
11/14/2019* Thu @ Harvest Christian Academy A 4:00 PM 1000 N. Randall Rd, Elgin -
11/19/2019* Tue vs. Christian Liberty Academy H 5:00 PM Middle Gym -
11/21/2019* Thu vs. Timothy Christian School H 5:00 PM Middle Gym -
12/03/2019* Tue vs. Elgin Academy H 4:00 PM Middle Gym -
12/05/2019* Thu vs. Aurora Christian School H 5:00 PM Middle Gym -
12/10/2019* Tue @ Benjamin Middle School A 4:00 PM 28W250 St. Charles Rd, West Chicago -
12/12/2019* Thu @ Wheaton Christian Grammar School A 4:00 PM 1N350 Taylor Dr, Winfield -
12/17/2019* Tue vs. Harvest Christian Academy H 5:00 PM Middle Gym -
12/19/2019* Thu vs. Crossroads H 4:00 PM Middle Gym -
01/07/2020* Tue @ Christian Liberty Academy A 4:00 PM 502 W. Euclid Ave, Arlington Heights -
01/09/2020* Thu @ Wheaton Christian Grammar School - SWAC Playoffs A 7:00 PM 188 W Butterfield Rd Elmhurst -
01/11/2020* Sat @ TBA - SWAC TNT TBA TBA 188 W Butterfield Rd Elmhurst -
01/11/2020* Sat @ TBA - SWAC TNT TBA TBA 188 W Butterfield Rd Elmhurst -
2019-2020 EL Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Time Location Results
10/29/2019 Tue @ Timothy Christian School - A game A 4:00 PM 188 W Butterfield Rd Elmhurst -
10/29/2019 Tue @ Timothy Christian School - B game A 5:00 PM 188 W Butterfield Rd Elmhurst -
11/01/2019* Fri @ Elgin Academy A 4:30 PM 350 Park Street, Elgin -
11/04/2019* Mon vs. Benjamin Middle School H 4:00 PM Middle Gym -
11/05/2019* Tue @ Aurora Christian School A 5:00 PM 2255 Sullivan Road, Aurora -
11/12/2019* Tue vs. Wheaton Christian Grammar School - A Team H 6:00 PM Middle Gym -
11/12/2019* Tue vs. Wheaton Christian Grammar School H 6:45 PM Middle Gym -
11/14/2019* Thu @ Harvest Christian Academy A 6:00 PM 1000 N. Randall Rd, Elgin -
11/19/2019* Tue vs. Christian Liberty Academy H 4:00 PM Middle Gym -
11/21/2019* Thu vs. Timothy Christian School H 4:00 PM Middle Gym -
12/05/2019* Thu vs. Aurora Christian School H 4:00 PM Middle Gym -
12/07/2019 Sat @ West Lake - CLA TNT A 9:30 AM 502 W. Euclid Ave -
12/07/2019 Sat @ CLA - CLA TNT A 10:30 AM 502 W. Euclid Ave, Arlington Heights -
12/07/2019 Sat @ St Peter - CLA TNT A 1:30 PM 502 W. Euclid Ave, Arlington Heights -
12/13/2019* Fri @ Wheaton Christian Grammar School - A Team A 5:00 PM 1N350 Taylor Dr, Winfield -
12/13/2019* Fri @ Wheaton Christian Grammar School - B Team A 5:45 PM Wheaton Christian Grammar School,1N350 Taylor Dr, Winfield -
12/17/2019* Tue vs. Harvest Christian Academy H 4:00 PM Middle Gym -