Results

  • @ Judah Christian

    11/02/2019

  • vs. Milford

    11/05/2019

  • vs. Topper Classic

    11/08/2019

  • vs. Topper Classic

    11/08/2019

  • vs. Topper Classic

    11/08/2019

  • vs. Topper Classic

    11/08/2019

  • vs. Topper Classic

    11/09/2019

  • vs. Topper Classic

    11/09/2019

  • vs. Topper Classic

    11/09/2019

  • vs. Topper Classic

    11/09/2019

  • vs. Topper Classic 7th-8th place game

    11/09/2019

  • vs. Topper Classic 5th-6th pl. game

    11/09/2019

  • vs. Topper Classic 3rd-4th pl. game

    11/09/2019

  • vs. Topper Classic Champ. game

    11/09/2019

  • @ Bismarck-Henning

    11/14/2019

  • vs. Salt Fork

    11/18/2019

  • vs. St. Joseph-Ogden

    11/21/2019

  • @ Oakwood

    11/25/2019

  • vs. PVO Jr. High

    11/26/2019

  • @ Danville Lutheran School

    12/02/2019

  • @ Armstrong

    12/03/2019

  • @ Gifford Grade School

    12/05/2019

  • vs. Rossville-Alvin

    12/10/2019

  • vs. westville

    12/12/2019

  • @ Georgetown Ridge Farm

    12/17/2019

  • vs. Heritage

    12/19/2019

  • @ St. Matthew School-Champaign

    01/13/2020

  • @ St. Malachy School-Rantoul

    01/15/2020

  • @ Chrisman

    01/21/2020

  • vs. Hoopeston Area

    01/23/2020

  • @ TBA

    01/25/2020

  • @ TBA

    01/27/2020

  • @ TBA

    01/28/2020

  • @ TBA

    01/29/2020

  • @ TBA

    01/30/2020

  • @ TBA

    02/05/2020

  • @ TBA

    02/08/2020

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (7th-8th)
    Basketball

    Saturday, Nov. 02
    Judah Christian
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (7th-8th)
    Basketball

    Tuesday, Nov. 05
    Milford
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (7th-8th)
    Basketball

    Friday, Nov. 08
    Topper Classic
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (7th-8th)
    Basketball

    Friday, Nov. 08
    Topper Classic
    5:15 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (7th-8th)
    Basketball

    Friday, Nov. 08
    Topper Classic
    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (7th-8th)
    Basketball

    Friday, Nov. 08
    Topper Classic
    7:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (7th-8th)
    Basketball

    Saturday, Nov. 09
    Topper Classic
    9:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (7th-8th)
    Basketball

    Saturday, Nov. 09
    Topper Classic
    10:15 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (7th-8th)
    Basketball

    Saturday, Nov. 09
    Topper Classic
    11:30 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (7th-8th)
    Basketball

    Saturday, Nov. 09
    Topper Classic
    12:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (7th-8th)
    Basketball

    Saturday, Nov. 09
    Topper Classic 7th-8th place game
    2:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (7th-8th)
    Basketball

    Saturday, Nov. 09
    Topper Classic 5th-6th pl. game
    3:15 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (7th-8th)
    Basketball

    Saturday, Nov. 09
    Topper Classic 3rd-4th pl. game
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (7th-8th)
    Basketball

    Saturday, Nov. 09
    Topper Classic Champ. game
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (7th-8th)
    Basketball

    Thursday, Nov. 14
    Bismarck-Henning
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class

There is no roster available.