Results

  • vs. Manhattan

    09/18/2019 | WIN 20-7

  • vs. ICS

    09/19/2019 | WIN 34-6

  • vs. Seneca

    09/23/2019 | LOSS 9-11

  • @ Reed Custer

    09/30/2019 | WIN 10-8

  • @ Pontiac

    10/01/2019

  • @ Ottawa Central

    10/07/2019

  • vs. Channahon

    10/08/2019

  • @ Wilmington

    10/10/2019

  • vs. Minooka

    10/15/2019

  • @ Coal City

    10/21/2019

  • vs. Dwight

    10/22/2019

  • @ Saratoga

    10/23/2019

  • vs. Sandwich

    10/24/2019

  • @ GSW

    10/28/2019

  • vs. Herscher

    11/05/2019

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • GIRLS (6th)
    Basketball

    Wednesday, Sep. 16
    Manhattan
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (6th)
    Basketball

    Thursday, Sep. 17
    ICS
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (6th)
    Basketball

    Thursday, Sep. 24
    Seneca
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (6th)
    Basketball

    Tuesday, Sep. 29
    Pontiac
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (6th)
    Basketball

    Wednesday, Sep. 30
    GSW
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (6th)
    Basketball

    Thursday, Oct. 01
    Dwight
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (6th)
    Basketball

    Wednesday, Oct. 07
    Sandwich
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (6th)
    Basketball

    Thursday, Oct. 08
    Channahon
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (6th)
    Basketball

    Tuesday, Oct. 13
    Wilmington
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (6th)
    Basketball

    Wednesday, Oct. 14
    Ottawa Central
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (6th)
    Basketball

    Thursday, Oct. 15
    Minooka
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (6th)
    Basketball

    Tuesday, Oct. 20
    Coal City
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (6th)
    Basketball

    Wednesday, Oct. 21
    Saratoga
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (6th)
    Basketball

    Tuesday, Oct. 27
    Reed Custer
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (6th)
    Basketball

    Tuesday, Nov. 03
    Herscher
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
8TH
Makenna Boyle 2024 Selena Caldera
Autumn Chaney Hailey Childress
Abigail Hougas 2024 Reagan Oelschlager
Melisa Olivares 2024 Mia Olvera 2024
Margaret Stuebinger Elaina Vidales
7TH
5 Isabella Strom F/G 5'2" 11 Evie Zumwalt G 4'9"
13 Taylin Phillips F/G 5'3" 20 Jessica Mann F/C 5'3"
21 Pricilla Pierce F/C 5'1" 31 Leticia Ochoa C 5'9"
6TH
Savannah Alcantar Diana Avalos 2026
Brooklyn Bankowski Cassie Bernal
Breenah Carlson Delani Hamerla
Lillian Hansen Mylie Hughes
Kaitlyn Hwang 2026 Kaylee Maddox
Lillian Mateski Tessa Shannon
Tarahji Taylor Brooke Thorson
Haidyn Wren
8TH
Makenna Boyle 2024 Selena Caldera
Autumn Chaney Hailey Childress
Abigail Hougas 2024 Reagan Oelschlager
Melisa Olivares 2024 Mia Olvera 2024
Margaret Stuebinger Elaina Vidales
7TH
5 Isabella Strom F/G 5'2" 11 Evie Zumwalt G 4'9"
13 Taylin Phillips F/G 5'3" 20 Jessica Mann F/C 5'3"
21 Pricilla Pierce F/C 5'1" 31 Leticia Ochoa C 5'9"
6TH
Savannah Alcantar Diana Avalos 2026
Brooklyn Bankowski Cassie Bernal
Breenah Carlson Delani Hamerla
Lillian Hansen Mylie Hughes
Kaitlyn Hwang 2026 Kaylee Maddox
Lillian Mateski Tessa Shannon
Tarahji Taylor Brooke Thorson
Haidyn Wren