2019-20 Fall Sports Registration is OPEN

Register for 2019-20 Fall Sports by clicking the "Registration" button in the gray navigation bar above. Please notice the Baseball, Cross-Country, and Softball before school schedules in the announcements below. 

8/6/2019 11:30 PM

Results

  • vs. Manhattan

    10/29/2018 | LOSS 22-51

  • vs. Bradley Central

    11/01/2018 | WIN 18-5

  • vs. Bourbonnais Upper Grade

    11/03/2018 | LOSS 22-57

  • vs. St. Anne

    11/05/2018 | WIN 41-16

  • @ Bradley Central

    11/09/2018 | WIN 48-33

  • vs. Peotone

    11/14/2018 | WIN 32-30

  • vs. Crescent City

    11/15/2018 | WIN 40-29

  • @ Limestone

    11/26/2018 | WIN 43-16

  • vs. Donovan

    11/29/2018

  • @ Bishop Mc Namara

    12/03/2018 | LOSS 29-39

  • vs. Columbia Central

    12/10/2018 | WIN 36-33

  • vs. Manteno

    12/13/2018 | LOSS 33-37

  • vs. Donovan

    12/17/2018 | WIN 38-11

  • vs. Grant Park

    12/18/2018 | WIN 43-15

  • vs. Momence

    01/10/2019 | WIN 50-41

  • @ Beecher

    01/15/2019 | LOSS 21-35

  • @ Washington

    01/17/2019

  • @ Marseilles ES

    01/21/2019

  • @ Seneca

    01/24/2019

  • 7th Boys Team | 2018-19

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (7th)
    Basketball

    Monday, Nov. 04
    Manhattan
    04:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (7th)
    Basketball

    Thursday, Nov. 07
    Raider Round Robin
    04:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (7th)
    Basketball

    Saturday, Nov. 09
    Bourbonnais Upper Grade
    02:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (7th)
    Basketball

    Wednesday, Nov. 13
    St. Anne
    04:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (7th)
    Basketball

    Friday, Nov. 15
    Bradley Central
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (7th)
    Basketball

    Wednesday, Nov. 20
    Peotone
    04:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (7th)
    Basketball

    Thursday, Nov. 21
    Crescent City
    05:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (7th)
    Basketball

    Monday, Dec. 02
    Limestone
    04:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (7th)
    Basketball

    Wednesday, Dec. 04
    Donovan
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (7th)
    Basketball

    Monday, Dec. 09
    Bishop Mc Namara
    04:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (7th)
    Basketball

    Tuesday, Dec. 10
    Columbia Central
    04:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (7th)
    Basketball

    Thursday, Dec. 19
    Manteno
    04:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (7th)
    Basketball

    Wednesday, Jan. 08
    Grant Park
    04:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (7th)
    Basketball

    Thursday, Jan. 16
    Momence
    04:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (7th)
    Basketball

    Tuesday, Jan. 21
    Beecher
    04:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
8TH
24 Caidon Chisum G 4'11" 2023 25 Ty Miller G 5'0" 2024
30 Evan Aarns F 5'8" 2023 31 Nicholas Baker G 4'11" 2023
32 Maxwell Mallindine G 5'5" 2023 33 Teagan Shear F 5'10" 2023
35 Kyzer Knauth G 5'3" 2023 40 Kolton Bynum G 5'3" 2023
42 Adam Despain F 5'9" 2023 43 Andrew Shoven C 5'9" 2023
44 Trenton Boswell C 5'11" 2023
7TH
1 Tyler Snoreck G 4'11" 2024 2 Kason Bynum G 5'0" 2025
3 Kendrick Adimado G 5'0" 2024 4 Nikolas Acevedo G 4'11" 2024
5 Alex Bonilla G 5'0" 2024 10 Keagan Adimado G 5'0" 2024
11 Bryson Taylor F 5'8" 2024 20 Tyler Wilson C 5'7" 2024
22 Jace Homberg F 5'4" 2024 23 Gianni Leech F 0'0" 2024
6TH
1 Zacary Yoakum G 4'11" 2025 8 Mason Shaul G 4'10" 2025
9 Landon Abraham G 4'11" 2025 13 Jack Siemsen G 4'11" 2025
17 Clayton DePoister C 5'1" 2025 23 Austin Brady G 4'11" 2025
31 Ajae Konik F 4'11" 2025 32 Evan Seimer F 5'2" 2025
8TH
24 Caidon Chisum G 4'11" 2023 25 Ty Miller G 5'0" 2024
30 Evan Aarns F 5'8" 2023 31 Nicholas Baker G 4'11" 2023
32 Maxwell Mallindine G 5'5" 2023 33 Teagan Shear F 5'10" 2023
35 Kyzer Knauth G 5'3" 2023 40 Kolton Bynum G 5'3" 2023
42 Adam Despain F 5'9" 2023 43 Andrew Shoven C 5'9" 2023
44 Trenton Boswell C 5'11" 2023
7TH
1 Tyler Snoreck G 4'11" 2024 2 Kason Bynum G 5'0" 2025
3 Kendrick Adimado G 5'0" 2024 4 Nikolas Acevedo G 4'11" 2024
5 Alex Bonilla G 5'0" 2024 10 Keagan Adimado G 5'0" 2024
11 Bryson Taylor F 5'8" 2024 20 Tyler Wilson C 5'7" 2024
22 Jace Homberg F 5'4" 2024 23 Gianni Leech F 0'0" 2024
6TH
1 Zacary Yoakum G 4'11" 2025 8 Mason Shaul G 4'10" 2025
9 Landon Abraham G 4'11" 2025 13 Jack Siemsen G 4'11" 2025
17 Clayton DePoister C 5'1" 2025 23 Austin Brady G 4'11" 2025
31 Ajae Konik F 4'11" 2025 32 Evan Seimer F 5'2" 2025