GIRLS Basketball

  • Home
  • Away
2020-2021 8V Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Time Location Results
09/17/2020 Thu @ Chillicothe A 6:00 PM Mossville -
09/24/2020 Thu vs. Lewistown H 7:00 PM Svdp-main Gym -
09/26/2020* Sat vs. St. Phil's H 12:00 PM Svdp-main Gym -
10/01/2020 Thu vs. Peoria Christian H 7:00 PM Svdp-main Gym -
10/06/2020 Tue @ Epiphany A 6:30 PM Epiphany -
10/15/2020 Thu @ Monroe A 6:00 PM Monroe -
10/16/2020* Fri vs. TBA - Pnd Tournament H TBA Svdp-main Gym -
10/17/2020* Sat vs. TBA - Pnd Tournament H TBA Svdp-main Gym -
10/17/2020* Sat vs. TBA - Pnd Tournament H TBA Svdp-main Gym -
10/19/2020 Mon @ Beverly Manor - Washington Dist. 50 A 6:00 PM Beverly Manor -
10/20/2020 Tue vs. Blessed Sacrament School H 7:00 PM Svdp-main Gym -
10/27/2020 Tue vs. Dunlap Valley Middle School H 05:15 PM Svdp-main Gym -
10/31/2020* Sat vs. St. Phil's H 12:00 PM Svdp-main Gym -
11/03/2020 Tue vs. St. Thomas - Pack The Gym Night H 8:00 PM Svdp-main Gym -
11/05/2020 Thu @ Illini Bluffs A 7:00 PM ILLINI BLUFFS -
11/09/2020 Mon vs. Germantown Hills H 6:00 PM Svdp-main Gym -
11/13/2020 Fri @ TBA - 8th Grade Cst A TBA St. Thomas -
11/14/2020 Sat @ Eureka A 11:00 AM EUREKA -
11/14/2020 Sat @ TBA - 8th Grade Cst A TBA St. Thomas -
11/14/2020 Sat @ TBA - 8th Grade Cst A TBA St. Thomas -
11/16/2020 Mon @ Princeville A 6:00 PM Princeville -
11/17/2020 Tue vs. Dunlap Middle School H 5:15 PM Svdp-main Gym -
11/18/2020 Wed @ Elmwood - 8th Grade Night A 7:00 PM ELMWOOD -
11/30/2020 Mon @ IESA 8 Grade Regionals - Iesa Regional TBA TBA Tba -
12/09/2020 Wed @ IESA 8th Grade Sectional TBA TBA Tba -
12/12/2020 Sat @ IESA 8th Grade State - Quarter/semifinals TBA TBA Tba -
2020-2021 7V Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Time Location Results
09/17/2020 Thu @ Chillicothe Grade School A 5:00 PM Mossville -
09/24/2020 Thu vs. Lewistown H 6:00 PM Svdp-main Gym -
09/26/2020* Sat vs. St. Phil's H 11:00 AM Svdp-main Gym -
10/01/2020 Thu vs. Peoria Christian H 6:00 PM Svdp-main Gym -
10/05/2020 Mon @ Metamora Grade School A 4:30 PM Metamora Grade School -
10/06/2020 Tue @ Epiphany A 5:30 PM Epiphany -
10/13/2020* Tue vs. Oak Grove - 7th Vs Og 8th Grade H 6:00 PM Svdp-main Gym -
10/15/2020 Thu @ Monroe A 5:00 PM Monroe -
10/19/2020 Mon @ Beverly Manor - Washington Dist. 50 A 6:00 PM Beverly Manor -
10/20/2020 Tue vs. Blessed Sacrament School H 6:00 PM Svdp-main Gym -
10/23/2020 Fri @ Tba - 7th Grade Cst A TBA Tba -
10/23/2020 Fri @ Tba - 7th Grade Cst A TBA St. Phil's -
10/24/2020 Sat @ Tba - 7th Grade Cst A TBA St. Phil's -
10/27/2020 Tue vs. Dunlap Valley Middle School H 04:15 PM Svdp-main Gym -
10/31/2020* Sat vs. St. Phil's H 11:00 AM Svdp-main Gym -
11/03/2020 Tue vs. St. Thomas - Pack The Gym Night H 7:00 PM Svdp-main Gym -
11/05/2020 Thu @ Illini Bluffs A 6:00 PM Illini Bluffs -
11/09/2020 Mon vs. Germantown Hills H 5:00 PM Svdp-main Gym -
11/14/2020 Sat @ Eureka A 10:00 AM Eureka -
11/16/2020 Mon @ Princeville Grade School A 5:00 PM Princeville Grade School -
11/17/2020 Tue vs. Dunlap Middle School H 4:15 PM Svdp-main Gym -
11/18/2020 Wed @ Elmwood A 5:00 PM Elmwood -
11/19/2020 Thu vs. St. Jude H 7:00 PM Svdp-main Gym -
11/21/2020 Sat @ IESA 7th Grade - Regionals TBA TBA IESA 7th Grade -
12/02/2020 Wed @ IESA 7th Grade - Sectional TBA TBA Tba -
12/05/2020 Sat @ IESA 7th Grade - State Quarter/semifinals TBA TBA -
12/10/2020 Thu @ IESA 7th Grade - State Final TBA TBA IESA 7th Grade -
2020-2021 6V Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Time Location Results
09/26/2020* Sat vs. St. Phil's H 10:00 AM Svdp-main Gym -
09/29/2020* Tue vs. Dunlap MS H 4:15 PM Svdp-main Gym -
10/06/2020* Tue vs. Epiphany Grade School - 6jv H 6:30 PM Svdp-main Gym -
10/13/2020* Tue vs. Oak Grove - 6th Vs Og 7th Grade H 5:00 PM Svdp-main Gym -
10/15/2020* Thu @ Dunlap Middle School A 5:00 PM DUNLAP MIDDLE SCHOOL -
10/20/2020* Tue @ Corpus Christie A 7:00 PM CORPUS CHRISTIE -
10/22/2020* Thu vs. St. Thomas H 6:00 PM Svdp-main Gym -
10/24/2020* Sat @ Henry School A 10:00 AM HENRY SCHOOL -
10/27/2020* Tue @ Dunlap Valley A 7:00 PM DUNLAP VALLEY -
10/28/2020* Wed vs. Blessed Sacrement H 6:30 PM Svdp-main Gym -
10/31/2020* Sat @ St. Phils A 10:00 AM St. Phils -
11/03/2020 Tue vs. St. Thomas - Pack The Gym H 6:00 PM Svdp-main Gym -
11/11/2020* Wed vs. TOURNAMENT H TBA Svdp-main Gym -
11/12/2020* Thu vs. TOURNAMENT H TBA Svdp-main Gym -
11/13/2020* Fri vs. TOURNAMENT H TBA Svdp-main Gym -
11/14/2020* Sat vs. TOURNAMENT H TBA Svdp-main Gym -
11/17/2020* Tue @ Brimfield School A 7:00 PM BRIMFIELD SCHOOL -
11/18/2020* Wed @ St. Jude A 6:00 PM St. Jude -
12/01/2020* Tue @ Concordia - 6th Grade Only A 6:00 PM CONCORDIA -
12/04/2020* Fri vs. 6th Grade CST H TBA Svdp-main Gym -
12/05/2020* Sat vs. 6th Grade CST H TBA Svdp-main Gym -
2020-2021 5v Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Time Location Results
09/26/2020 Sat vs. St. Phil's H 9:00 AM Svdp-main Gym -
09/29/2020* Tue vs. Dunlap MS - 5th Vs 6b H 5:15 PM Svdp-main Gym -
10/06/2020* Tue vs. Epiphany Grade School H 05:30 PM Svdp-main Gym -
10/15/2020* Thu @ Dunlap Middle School - 5th Vs 6b A 4:00 PM DUNLAP MIDDLE SCHOOL -
10/20/2020* Tue @ Corpus Christie A 6:00 PM CORPUS CHRISTIE -
10/22/2020* Thu vs. St. Thomas H 5:00 PM Svdp-main Gym -
10/24/2020* Sat @ Henry School A 9:00 AM HENRY SCHOOL -
10/27/2020* Tue @ Dunlap Valley - 5th Vs 6b A 6:00 PM DUNLAP VALLEY -
10/28/2020* Wed vs. Blessed Sacrement H 5:30 PM Svdp-main Gym -
10/31/2020* Sat @ St. Phils A 9:00 AM St. Phils -
11/03/2020 Tue vs. St. Thomas - Pack The Gym H 5:00 PM Svdp-main Gym -
11/17/2020* Tue @ Brimfield School A 6:00 PM BRIMFIELD SCHOOL -
11/18/2020* Wed @ St. Jude A 5:00 PM St. Jude -
11/20/2020* Fri vs. Tba - Cst H TBA Svdp-main Gym -
11/21/2020* Sat vs. Tba - Cst H TBA Svdp-main Gym -