GIRLS SOFTBALL

  • Home
  • Away
2018-2019 JV Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Time Location Results
03/14/2019* Thu vs. BELVIDERE HS - CANCELLED H 5:00 PM Davis Junction Field 3 -
03/21/2019* Thu vs. WINNEBAGO H.S. H 6:00 PM Davis Junction Field 3 -
03/23/2019* Sat vs. Hampshire H 12:00 PM Davis Junction Field 3 -
03/26/2019* Tue @ BYRON H.S. - CANCELLED A 4:30 PM Byron High School -
03/28/2019 Thu vs. DIXON H.S. H 4:30 PM Bus Garage Field -
03/29/2019 Fri @ ROCHELLE HIGH SCHOOL A 4:30 PM Rochelle High School -
04/01/2019 Mon @ ROCK FALLS H.S. A 4:30 PM Rock Falls High School -
04/02/2019 Tue vs. MENDOTA H.S. H 4:30 PM Davis Junction Field 3 -
04/03/2019 Wed @ BELVIDERE NORTH HIGH SCHOOL A 4:30 PM BELVIDERE NORTH HIGH SCHOOL -
04/09/2019 Tue @ Genoa-Kingston High School A 4:30 PM Genoa-kingston High School -
04/13/2019* Sat vs. Marquette Academy H 10:00 AM Davis Junction Field 3 -
04/13/2019* Sat vs. Marquette Academy H 11:30 AM Davis Junction Field 3 -
04/16/2019* Tue @ WINNEBAGO H.S. A 6:00 PM Winnebago H.s. -
04/17/2019 Wed vs. Oregon High School H 4:30 PM Davis Junction Field 3 -
04/19/2019* Fri @ NORTH BOONE HIGH SCHOOL A 12:00 PM North Boone High School -
04/20/2019 Sat @ BYRON H.S. - BYRON DAWG DAYS TOURN A 9:30 AM Byron High School -
04/23/2019 Tue @ DIXON H.S. A 4:30 PM Dixon High School -
04/24/2019* Wed vs. North Boone - CANCELLED H 04:30 PM Davis Junction Field 3 -
04/25/2019 Thu vs. ROCK FALLS H.S. H 4:30 PM Davis Junction Field 3 -
05/08/2019 Wed vs. BYRON H.S. H 4:30 PM Davis Junction Field 3 -
05/10/2019* Fri vs. STERLING H.S. - CANCELLED H 04:30 PM Davis Junction Field 3 -
05/10/2019* Fri @ MENDOTA H.S. A 5:00 PM Mendota High School -
05/13/2019* Mon @ KANELAND HIGH SCHOOL - CANCELLED A 4:30 PM KANELAND HIGH SCHOOL -
05/14/2019 Tue vs. Genoa-Kingston High School H 4:30 PM Davis Junction Field 3 -
05/16/2019 Thu vs. MCHENRY H 04:30 PM Davis Junction Field 3 -
05/17/2019 Fri vs. SANDWICH H.S. H 04:30 PM Davis Junction Field 3 -
05/18/2019* Sat @ FREEPORT H.S. - CANCELLED A 11:00 AM Freeport High School -