Announcements

  • BOYS (MS)
    Wrestling

    Monday, Apr. 19
    Belvidere Central Middle School
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F-S)
    Softball

    Monday, Apr. 19
    Rockton (Hononegah)
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (SO)
    Baseball

    Monday, Apr. 19
    Rockton (Hononegah)
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    Baseball

    Monday, Apr. 19
    Rockton (Hononegah)
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Softball

    Monday, Apr. 19
    Rockton (Hononegah)
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    Softball

    Monday, Apr. 19
    Rockton (Hononegah)
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Baseball

    Monday, Apr. 19
    Rockton (Hononegah)
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    Football

    Monday, Apr. 19
    Rochelle
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    Volleyball

    Monday, Apr. 19
    Plano
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (SO)
    Volleyball

    Monday, Apr. 19
    Plano
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Volleyball

    Monday, Apr. 19
    Plano
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    Softball

    Tuesday, Apr. 20
    Belvidere (North)
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F-S)
    Softball

    Tuesday, Apr. 20
    Belvidere (North)
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Track and Field

    Tuesday, Apr. 20
    Maple Park (Kaneland)
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Baseball

    Tuesday, Apr. 20
    Huntley
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Track and Field

    Tuesday, Apr. 20
    Maple Park (Kaneland)
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F-S)
    Track and Field

    Tuesday, Apr. 20
    Maple Park (Kaneland)
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    Baseball

    Tuesday, Apr. 20
    Huntley
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (SO)
    Baseball

    Tuesday, Apr. 20
    Huntley
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Softball

    Tuesday, Apr. 20
    Belvidere (North)
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (SO)
    Volleyball

    Tuesday, Apr. 20
    Maple Park (Kaneland)
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    Volleyball

    Tuesday, Apr. 20
    Maple Park (Kaneland)
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Volleyball

    Tuesday, Apr. 20
    Maple Park (Kaneland)
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    Baseball

    Wednesday, Apr. 21
    Machesney Park (Harlem)
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (SO)
    Baseball

    Wednesday, Apr. 21
    Machesney Park (Harlem)
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    Softball

    Wednesday, Apr. 21
    Belvidere (HS)
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Baseball

    Wednesday, Apr. 21
    Machesney Park (Harlem)
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Softball

    Wednesday, Apr. 21
    Belvidere (HS)
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F-S)
    Softball

    Wednesday, Apr. 21
    South Elgin
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (7)
    Track and Field

    Thursday, Apr. 22
    Yorkville Middle School
    4:15 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8)
    Track and Field

    Thursday, Apr. 22
    Yorkville Middle School
    4:15 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (8)
    Track and Field

    Thursday, Apr. 22
    Yorkville Middle School
    4:15 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (7)
    Track and Field

    Thursday, Apr. 22
    Yorkville Middle School
    4:15 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Softball

    Thursday, Apr. 22
    Marengo
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    Softball

    Thursday, Apr. 22
    Marengo
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    Baseball

    Thursday, Apr. 22
    Hampshire
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (SO)
    Baseball

    Thursday, Apr. 22
    Hampshire
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Baseball

    Thursday, Apr. 22
    Hampshire
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (SO)
    Volleyball

    Thursday, Apr. 22
    Morris
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    Volleyball

    Thursday, Apr. 22
    Morris
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    Soccer

    Thursday, Apr. 22
    Elmwood Park
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Volleyball

    Thursday, Apr. 22
    Morris
    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Football

    Friday, Apr. 23
    Plano
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    Football

    Saturday, Apr. 24
    Plano
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Soccer

    Saturday, Apr. 24
    Dixon (HS)
    11:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (SO)
    Volleyball

    Saturday, Apr. 24
    Dekalb
    11:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    Volleyball

    Saturday, Apr. 24
    Dekalb
    11:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Volleyball

    Saturday, Apr. 24
    Dekalb
    12:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    Soccer

    Saturday, Apr. 24
    Dixon (HS)
    12:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more

Headlines

  • There are no current headlines.