Results

  • vs. Robinson

    04/16/2021 | WIN 10-5

  • @ Farina South Central

    04/17/2021 | WIN 9-8

  • @ Flora

    04/19/2021

  • vs. Paris

    04/24/2021 | LOSS 0-11

  • vs. Stewardson - Strasburg

    04/26/2021 | LOSS 4-6

  • @ Altamont

    04/27/2021 | WIN 13-0

  • vs. Charleston

    05/01/2021 | LOSS 1-9

  • vs. Casey - Westfield

    05/04/2021

  • vs. Dieterich

    05/06/2021

  • @ St Anthony

    05/07/2021

  • @ Vandalia

    05/08/2021

  • vs. Lincoln

    05/11/2021

  • vs. Mt Zion

    05/12/2021

  • vs. Robinson

    05/13/2021

  • vs. Salt Fork High School

    05/14/2021

  • vs. Mt Zion

    05/15/2021

  • vs. Newton

    05/17/2021

  • @ Richland County - Olney

    05/18/2021

  • @ Mahomet-Seymour

    05/20/2021

  • @ Taylorville

    05/22/2021

  • vs. Mattoon

    05/25/2021

  • @ St Joe - Ogden

    05/26/2021

  • vs. Pinckneyville

    05/28/2021

  • @ Effingham

    05/29/2021

  • @ Casey - Westfield

    06/01/2021

  • vs. Newton

    06/03/2021

  • @ TBA

    06/05/2021

  • @ TBA

    06/14/2021

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • GIRLS (V)
    Softball

    Monday, Mar. 21
    Salem
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Softball

    Tuesday, Mar. 22
    Ramsey
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Softball

    Thursday, Mar. 24
    Charleston
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Softball

    Friday, Mar. 25
    Mt Zion
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Softball

    Monday, Mar. 28
    Richland County - Olney
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Softball

    Tuesday, Mar. 29
    Dieterich
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Softball

    Thursday, Mar. 31
    Vandalia
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Softball

    Friday, Apr. 01
    Newton
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Softball

    Saturday, Apr. 02
    TBA
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Softball

    Monday, Apr. 04
    Casey - Westfield
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Softball

    Tuesday, Apr. 05
    Greenville
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Softball

    Thursday, Apr. 07
    Altamont
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Softball

    Saturday, Apr. 09
    Newton
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Softball

    Monday, Apr. 11
    Beecher City
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Softball

    Thursday, Apr. 14
    Stewardson - Strasburg
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
Varsity
Erin Althoff 2024 Erin Althoff 2024
Sydney Beccue 2024 Anna Buhnerkempe 2021
Lauren Cates 2022 Olivia Copple 2024
Emma Deters 2024 RyLee Dittamore 2024
Jaclyn Frey 2024 Courtney Gibson 2023
Jordan Goeckner 2024 Madaline Habing 2023
Alaina Helmink 2023 Olivia Hemmen 2024
Kylie Hoelscher 2021 Emily Konkel 2023
Katie Kremer 2023 Skylar Lowrance 2024
Estella Mette 2023 Jenna Mette 2024
Kaylee Niebrugge Lexie Niebrugge 2021
Daischa Piedra 2022 Tia Probst 2022
Danielle Sarchet 2023 Mallory Stone 2021
Kaitlyn Tebbe 2024 Summer Wall 2023
Korynn Westendorf 2024 Kennidy Wilkins 2024
Varsity
Erin Althoff 2024 Erin Althoff 2024
Sydney Beccue 2024 Anna Buhnerkempe 2021
Lauren Cates 2022 Olivia Copple 2024
Emma Deters 2024 RyLee Dittamore 2024
Jaclyn Frey 2024 Courtney Gibson 2023
Jordan Goeckner 2024 Madaline Habing 2023
Alaina Helmink 2023 Olivia Hemmen 2024
Kylie Hoelscher 2021 Emily Konkel 2023
Katie Kremer 2023 Skylar Lowrance 2024
Estella Mette 2023 Jenna Mette 2024
Kaylee Niebrugge Lexie Niebrugge 2021
Daischa Piedra 2022 Tia Probst 2022
Danielle Sarchet 2023 Mallory Stone 2021
Kaitlyn Tebbe 2024 Summer Wall 2023
Korynn Westendorf 2024 Kennidy Wilkins 2024