BOYS Wrestling

  • Home
  • Away
2019-2020 Varsity Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Time Location Results
11/27/2019 Wed @ Illiana Christian High School A 5:30 PM Illiana Christian High School -
12/06/2019 Fri @ Evergreen Park/Hillcrest/RIchards A 5:00 PM Hillcrest High School -
12/07/2019 Sat @ Maine West Quad A 9:00 AM Maine West High School -
12/11/2019 Wed @ Eisenhower/TF North/Oak Forest A 4:30 PM T. F. North High School -
12/14/2019 Sat @ Rex Lewis Invitational A 9:00 AM Buffalo Grove High School -
12/20/2019 Fri @ Tinley Park High School A 3:00 PM Tinley Park High School -
12/21/2019 Sat @ Rich East Rocket Invite A 9:00 AM Rich East High School -
12/28/2019 Sat @ Ed Ewolt Classic A 9:00 AM Wheaton Warrenville South High School -
01/09/2020 Thu @ Shepard/Bremen/Lemont A 5:00 PM Bremen High School -
01/16/2020 Thu @ Reavis/Argo/Oak Lawn A 5:00 PM Oak Lawn High School -
01/25/2020 Sat @ SSC Blue Conference Meet A 9:00 AM Argo Community High School -
01/29/2020 Wed vs. Lincoln-way Central High School H 5:00 PM Gray Gym -
01/30/2020 Thu @ Loyola Academy A 05:00 PM Loyola Academy -
02/08/2020 Sat @ IHSA Regional A 9:00 AM Stagg High School -
02/14/2020 Fri @ IHSA Sectional A 5:00 PM Hinsdale Central High School -
02/15/2020 Sat @ IHSA Sectional A 9:00 AM Hinsdale Central High School -
2019-2020 JV Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Time Location Results
11/27/2019 Wed @ Illiana Christian High School A 5:30 PM Illiana Christian High School -
11/30/2019 Sat @ Glenbard North Invite A 9:00 AM Glenbard North High School -
12/05/2019 Thu @ Evergreen Park/Richards/Hillcrest A 5:00 PM Richards High School -
12/07/2019 Sat @ H-F Mega Dual A 9:00 AM H-F Mega Dual -
12/12/2019 Thu @ Eisenhower/T. F. North/Oak Forest A 5:00 PM Oak Forest High School -
12/20/2019 Fri @ Tinley Park High School A 3:00 PM Tinley Park High School -
12/21/2019 Sat @ Tinley Park Invite A 9:00 AM Tinley Park High School -
12/27/2019 Fri @ LW Central Quad A 10:00 AM LW Central Quad -
01/09/2020 Thu vs. Shepard/Bremen/Lemont H 5:00 PM Gray Gym -
01/16/2020 Thu vs. Reavis/Argo/Oak Lawn H 5:00 PM Gray Gym -
01/30/2020 Thu @ Loyola Academy A 05:00 PM Loyola Academy -
02/01/2020 Sat @ SSC Conference Meet A 9:00 AM T. F. North High School -
2019-2020 Freshman Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Time Location Results
12/05/2019 Thu @ Evergreen Park/Richards/Hillcrest A 5:00 PM Richards High School -
12/07/2019 Sat vs. 8 Team Mega Dual H 9:00 AM Red Gym -
12/12/2019 Thu @ Eisenhower/T. F. North/Oak Forest A 5:00 PM Oak Forest High School -
12/20/2019 Fri @ Tinley Park High School A 3:00 PM Tinley Park High School -
12/21/2019 Sat @ Bolinbrook-Stagg-West Chicago A 9:00 AM Bolingbrook High School -
12/27/2019 Fri @ LW Central Quad A 10:00 AM Lincoln Way Central High School -
01/04/2020 Sat @ H-F Invite A 9:00 AM H-F Invite -
01/09/2020 Thu vs. Shepard/Bremen/Lemont H 5:00 PM Gray Gym -
01/11/2020 Sat @ Tauus the Bull A 9:00 AM Taurus the Bull -
01/16/2020 Thu vs. Reavis/Argo/Oak Lawn H 5:00 PM Gray Gym -
01/18/2020 Sat @ Hillcrest Invite A 9:00 AM Hillcrest High School -