Results

  • vs. Evans

    11/05/2019

  • @ El Paso-Gridley Jr High School

    11/07/2019

  • @ Corpus Christi

    11/14/2019

  • @ Fisher

    11/18/2019

  • @ Tolono Unity

    11/20/2019

  • @ Leroy

    11/22/2019

  • vs. Lincoln Carroll Catholic

    11/26/2019

  • @ Fieldcrest

    12/03/2019

  • vs. Fisher

    12/05/2019

  • vs. Leroy

    12/09/2019

  • vs. St Matthew

    12/12/2019

  • vs. Ridgeview

    12/16/2019

  • vs. Maroa

    12/18/2019

  • vs. GCMS

    12/19/2019

  • @ Monticello

    01/04/2020

  • @ Lexington

    01/06/2020

  • @ Blue Ridge Intermediate-Jr Hs

    01/07/2020

  • vs. Epiphany

    01/09/2020

  • @ Heyworth

    01/13/2020

  • @ SVC Tournament Play-In Game

    01/14/2020

  • @ Svc Tournament

    01/16/2020

  • @ SVC Tournament

    01/18/2020

  • @ SVC Tournament

    01/23/2020

  • @ IESA Regionals

    01/25/2020

  • @ IESA Regionals

    01/27/2020

  • @ IESA Regionals

    01/28/2020

  • @ IESA Regionals

    01/29/2020

  • @ IESA Regionals

    01/30/2020

  • @ IESA Sectionals

    02/05/2020

  • @ IESA State

    02/08/2020

  • @ IESA State

    02/13/2020

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (7TH)
    MS Basketball

    Tuesday, Nov. 03
    Evans
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (7TH)
    MS Basketball

    Thursday, Nov. 05
    El Paso-Gridley High School
    05:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (7TH)
    MS Basketball

    Thursday, Nov. 12
    Corpus Christi
    05:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (7TH)
    MS Basketball

    Monday, Nov. 16
    Fisher
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (7TH)
    MS Basketball

    Wednesday, Nov. 18
    Tolono Unity
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (7TH)
    MS Basketball

    Friday, Nov. 20
    Leroy
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (7TH)
    MS Basketball

    Tuesday, Nov. 24
    Lincoln Carroll Catholic
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (7TH)
    MS Basketball

    Tuesday, Dec. 01
    Fieldcrest
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (7TH)
    MS Basketball

    Thursday, Dec. 03
    Fisher
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (7TH)
    MS Basketball

    Monday, Dec. 07
    Leroy
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (7TH)
    MS Basketball

    Thursday, Dec. 10
    St Matthew
    05:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (7TH)
    MS Basketball

    Monday, Dec. 14
    Ridgeview
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (7TH)
    MS Basketball

    Wednesday, Dec. 16
    Maroa
    06:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (7TH)
    MS Basketball

    Thursday, Dec. 17
    GCMS
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (7TH)
    MS Basketball

    Saturday, Dec. 19
    Monticello
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
8TH
10 Connor Spaulding 0'0" 2024 11 Nicholas Traugott 0'0" 2024
12 Bradyn McFarland 0'0" 2024 20 Jason Decker 0'0" 2024
21 Vincent Vedra 0'0" 2024 22 Derrick Amend 0'0" 2024
23 Dj Riddle 0'0" 2024 24 Job Wargo 0'0" 2024
25 John Bierman 0'0" 2024 30 August Steffen 0'0" 2024
32 Kyler Zook 0'0" 2024 34 Jacob Bischoff 0'0" 2024
41 Lucas Garber 0'0" 2024 42 Henry Masters 0'0" 2024
45 Noah Bass 0'0" 2024
7TH
1 Brady Post 0'0" 2025 2 Asher Alt 0'0" 2025
3 Tommy Kinsella 0'0" 2025 4 Cade Danko 0'0" 2025
5 Andrew Cook 0'0" 2025 13 Lucas Filarski 0'0" 2025
14 Jonathan Klein 0'0" 2025 15 Brody Bloemer 0'0" 2025
31 Brayden Stombaugh 0'0" 2025 33 Jackson Ritchie 0'0" 2025
35 Joseph Himmell 0'0" 2025 40 Hayden Knobloch 0'0" 2025
43 James Julian 0'0" 2025 51 Kaden Heiman 0'0" 2025
52 Cruz Kleiboeker 0'0" 2025
8TH
10 Connor Spaulding 0'0" 2024 11 Nicholas Traugott 0'0" 2024
12 Bradyn McFarland 0'0" 2024 20 Jason Decker 0'0" 2024
21 Vincent Vedra 0'0" 2024 22 Derrick Amend 0'0" 2024
23 Dj Riddle 0'0" 2024 24 Job Wargo 0'0" 2024
25 John Bierman 0'0" 2024 30 August Steffen 0'0" 2024
32 Kyler Zook 0'0" 2024 34 Jacob Bischoff 0'0" 2024
41 Lucas Garber 0'0" 2024 42 Henry Masters 0'0" 2024
45 Noah Bass 0'0" 2024
7TH
1 Brady Post 0'0" 2025 2 Asher Alt 0'0" 2025
3 Tommy Kinsella 0'0" 2025 4 Cade Danko 0'0" 2025
5 Andrew Cook 0'0" 2025 13 Lucas Filarski 0'0" 2025
14 Jonathan Klein 0'0" 2025 15 Brody Bloemer 0'0" 2025
31 Brayden Stombaugh 0'0" 2025 33 Jackson Ritchie 0'0" 2025
35 Joseph Himmell 0'0" 2025 40 Hayden Knobloch 0'0" 2025
43 James Julian 0'0" 2025 51 Kaden Heiman 0'0" 2025
52 Cruz Kleiboeker 0'0" 2025