Team Stats

TRI-VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL CROSS COUNTRY INDIVIDUAL TIMES 2018 SEASON Best Time
Last Name 1st Name GR 23-Aug 28-Aug 30-Aug 4-Sep 6-Sep 11-Sep 14-Sep 18-Sep 25-Sep 29-Sep 2-Oct 6-Oct 9-Oct Last Year
Bowers Ashton 7 12:37 R 13:59 14:45 13:00 14:09 13:52 12:44 13:53 13:09 13:43   13:03 12:37
Cosenza Sarah 6 21:00 A 25;24 DNF 20:28 23:15 21:51 20:09 21:03 19:58 DNR DNR 22:12  
Davis Maggie 7 17:00 C 17:33 21:34 16:45 17:52 17:37 16:52 18:01 16:15 16:36 16:21 16:48  
Green Ellie 6 18:11 E 20:18 24;05 18:10 20:24 18:59 17:32 18:32 17:04 17:21   17:20  
Hurliman Tanner 6 15:40   17:04 19:27 15:19 17:23 18:52 16:11 17:15 16:10 15:53 16:04 15:32  
Kilmer Avery 7 13:50 I 15:47 16:01 14:02 15:15 17:17 DNR 15:12 14:20 13:59 15:25 14:07 14:15
Kovich Faith 7 15:50 S 17:02 17:11 15:07 16:23 15:46 DNR 15:44 DNR 15:10 14:47 14:51 16:16
Todaro Megan 6 21:13   25;29 26;01 20:00 23:17 21:52 20:15 21:04 18:41 18:46 19:27 22:12  
Warfel Hailey 7 21:11   24;18 24;30 19:52 23:11 23:36 19:20 20:30 19:05 19:31 19:26 18:05 18:46
                            2A Meet   Best
9 Girls     Home Home Away Away Home Away Corpus Time Away Away Away Sectional Final Time Time
      Meet Meet Meet El Paso Meet Meet Christi Trial Eureka Delavan Paxton Germantown Trial Last
20 Boys     Dawson Dawson Pontiac Invite Dawson Paxton Invite Dawson Invite Classic Invite Hills Dawson LK Year
Anderson Jack 8 15:03 C 20:09 22:05 16:36 DNR 19:15 20:17 DNR 15:36 15:45   17:09  
Bierman John 7 14:41 A 15:35 19:23 14:36 16:39 15:50 15:16 16:29 DNR DNR   13:52  
Christianson David 8 16:01 N 20:08 DNR 16:00 16:55 15:59 15:24 DNR 14:25 14:46   13:58 15:26
Clark Jackson 7 14:39 C 16:58 19:58 DNR 19:19 16:45 DNR DNR DNF 16:30   17:09  
Clark Nicholas 7 18:06 E 18:12 19:02 15:54 17:26 14:57 15:29 15:51 14:39 14:22   14:58  
Cosenza Tim 6 DNR L 20:28 26;32 16:50 20:10 18:25 16:58 18:28 14:55 16:35   17:19  
Earl Price 8 19:13 L 21:43 25;23 19:19 22:49 21:45 20:41 22:14 17:48 18:48   17:53  
Green Jack 8 15:38 E 17:49 DNR 16:01 18:24 18:10 15:53 17:32 15:18 16:32   15:07 14:17
Harms Jonah 8 12:36 D 13:53 DNF 12:49 13:47 13:20 12:33 13:21 12:50 12:56 12:49 12:27 12:51
Himmell Joseph 6 17:06   19:11 26;32 15:24 16:06 17:05 DNR 16:54 15:40 15:30   15:08  
Isaacs Paul 6 13:06 D 14:24 15:53 DNF 14:33 14:05 13:26 14:42 DNR 13:44 13:59 13:44  
Jensen Wyatt 8 21:32 U DNR 27;57 22:17 27;48 26;40 23:10 27;39 DNR 25;25   23:33 25;02
Knobloch Hayden 6 14:13 E 15:48 16:57 14:22 15:34 16:00 14:44 15:48 14:52 14:46 15:04 14:27  
Masters Henry 7 13:11 t 14:39 15:25 13:24 14:23 14:27 13:36 14:31 DNR 14:16 13:55 13:13 14:57
McManus Declan 6 16:02 o 19:06 25;55 17:58 20:29 18:12 18:11 22:01 16:35 17:37   17:54  
Mouser Brady 6 14:17   15:06 16:25 14:12 15:02 15:26 14:00 14:41 13:52 13:51 14:01 DNR  
Samet Andrew 8 15:49 H 17:08 19:15 16:02 17:19 17:19 16:30 16:41 16:16 DNR   15:44  
Sutton Mathew 8 DNR E 20:33 DNR DNR 22:00 20:27 DNR 21:58 17:30 19:30   DNR 17:55
Yagow Logan 6 14:23 A DNR 18:43 15:35 15:35 15:43 14:37 15:26 14:35 14:22 14:31 13:45  
Zook Kyler 7 12:35 T 13:25 13:54 12:10 13:32 12:48 12:21 DNR 12:52 DNF 13:40 DNF 12:02