Winter Sports Registration

 

CLICK HERE FOR COMPLETE WINTER SPORTS INFORMATION

 

12/31/2021 2:54 AM

Results

  • @ Downers Grove South High School

    08/25/2021

  • @ West Aurora

    08/28/2021

  • vs. Naperville Central High School

    08/31/2021

  • vs. Hinsdale South High School

    09/01/2021

  • @ Rolling Meadows H.s.

    09/02/2021

  • @ Addison Trail High School

    09/08/2021

  • @ York High School

    09/11/2021

  • vs. Benet Academy

    09/13/2021

  • vs. Oak Park & River Forest High School

    09/15/2021

  • vs. Glenbard West High School

    09/16/2021

  • @ Waubonsie Valley High School

    09/18/2021

  • @ GLENBARD SOUTH H.S.

    09/20/2021

  • @ LYONS TOWNSHIP

    09/21/2021

  • vs. PROVISO WEST

    09/23/2021

  • @ Glenbard East High School

    09/27/2021

  • @ York High School

    09/28/2021

  • @ Downers Grove South High School

    10/02/2021

  • vs. Downers Grove South High School

    10/02/2021

  • vs. HINSDALE CENTRAL

    10/04/2021

  • @ West Suburban Championship

    10/08/2021

  • @ West Suburban Championship

    10/09/2021

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • GIRLS (JV1)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, Sep. 06
    York High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV1)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, Sep. 08
    HINSDALE CENTRAL
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV1)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, Sep. 13
    BYE
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV1)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, Sep. 15
    Oak Park & River Forest High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV1)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, Sep. 20
    Glenbard West High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV1)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, Sep. 22
    LYONS TOWNSHIP
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV1)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, Sep. 27
    PROVISO WEST
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
Varsity
Emily Adamo 2022 Ana Barnett 2022
Annie Cash 2022 Katherine Cremer 2023
Amanda Cutrone 2022 Lauren Dry 2022
Liveta Ezerskis 2022 Madeline From 2022
Tabitha Irvin 2023 Brooke Kowalski 2023
Gina Liu 2024 Olivia Ludwig 2022
Gretchen Nelson 2023 Isabella Novotny 2022
Kate Southworth 2023 Meghan Southworth 2025
Molly St. Clair 2023 Emily Wittmer 2024
Saule Zemaitis 2022
JV1
Mary Kate Casey 2024 Nora Casey 2023
Ava Cleveland 2024 Jaana Dhutia 2025
Abbey Goddard 2023 Audrey Gorey 2024
Amelia Hansen 2024 Eva Henrikson 2025
Gianna Hunsche 2024 Paige Jachim 2024
Ella Leathers 2025 Phoebe McLean 2025
Samantha Naylor 2024 Makenna Purgatorio 2025
Giovanna Russotiesi 2025 Hope Sebek 2024
Urja Shah 2025
Varsity
Emily Adamo 2022 Ana Barnett 2022
Annie Cash 2022 Katherine Cremer 2023
Amanda Cutrone 2022 Lauren Dry 2022
Liveta Ezerskis 2022 Madeline From 2022
Tabitha Irvin 2023 Brooke Kowalski 2023
Gina Liu 2024 Olivia Ludwig 2022
Gretchen Nelson 2023 Isabella Novotny 2022
Kate Southworth 2023 Meghan Southworth 2025
Molly St. Clair 2023 Emily Wittmer 2024
Saule Zemaitis 2022
JV1
Mary Kate Casey 2024 Nora Casey 2023
Ava Cleveland 2024 Jaana Dhutia 2025
Abbey Goddard 2023 Audrey Gorey 2024
Amelia Hansen 2024 Eva Henrikson 2025
Gianna Hunsche 2024 Paige Jachim 2024
Ella Leathers 2025 Phoebe McLean 2025
Samantha Naylor 2024 Makenna Purgatorio 2025
Giovanna Russotiesi 2025 Hope Sebek 2024
Urja Shah 2025