Results

  • @ OSWEGO EAST

    08/16/2018

  • vs. TRI - East Aurora, Bartlett

    08/21/2018

  • @ Glenbard East

    08/23/2018

  • vs. West Chicago

    08/27/2018

  • @ Geneva

    08/30/2018

  • vs. Elgin

    09/06/2018

  • vs. TRI - East Aurora, Bartlett

    09/10/2018

  • vs. Marmion

    09/11/2018

  • @ Aurora City Meet

    09/12/2018

  • @ Streamwood

    09/13/2018

  • @ KANELAND

    09/17/2018

  • @ GLENBARD SOUTH

    09/18/2018

  • @ TRI - SOUTH ELGIN, LARKIN

    09/20/2018

  • @ DEKALB INVITE

    09/22/2018

  • @ UPSTATE EIGHT CONFERENCE TOURNAMENT

    09/26/2018

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (JV)
    GOLF

    Tuesday, Aug. 20
    Plainfield Central
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    GOLF

    Wednesday, Aug. 21
    Romeoville
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    GOLF

    Wednesday, Aug. 28
    Plainfield East
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    GOLF

    Friday, Sep. 06
    Yorkville
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    GOLF

    Monday, Sep. 09
    Minooka
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    GOLF

    Tuesday, Sep. 10
    Plainfield South
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    GOLF

    Wednesday, Sep. 11
    Joliet Coop
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    GOLF

    Monday, Sep. 16
    Oswego
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    GOLF

    Tuesday, Sep. 17
    Oswego East
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    GOLF

    Wednesday, Sep. 18
    Aurora City Meet
    1:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    GOLF

    Wednesday, Sep. 25
    Plainfield North
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    GOLF

    Saturday, Sep. 28
    Dekalb
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    GOLF

    Tuesday, Oct. 01
    SPC Conference Meet
    TBA

    Click for more

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
Varsity
Samuel Arsenault 2019 Sasha Husen 2020
Nate Meiers 2020 Gabriel Phillips 2019
Connor Stewart 2020 Ethan Triplett 2020
Zachary Uhm 2020 Ryan Vanderway 2019
Sam Walker 2020
Sophomore
Brock Beatus 2022 Lucas Blanton 2022
Kyle Bunnetto 2020 Dylan Feigl 0'0" 2022
Kenneth Michaels 2022 Joey Ptak 2021
Nicholas Rodriguez 2019 Andrew Simmons 2022
Grant Voss 2020 Evan Wicks 2022
Varsity
Samuel Arsenault 2019 Sasha Husen 2020
Nate Meiers 2020 Gabriel Phillips 2019
Connor Stewart 2020 Ethan Triplett 2020
Zachary Uhm 2020 Ryan Vanderway 2019
Sam Walker 2020
Sophomore
Brock Beatus 2022 Lucas Blanton 2022
Kyle Bunnetto 2020 Dylan Feigl 0'0" 2022
Kenneth Michaels 2022 Joey Ptak 2021
Nicholas Rodriguez 2019 Andrew Simmons 2022
Grant Voss 2020 Evan Wicks 2022