Announcements

  • There are no current announcements.

  • (N)
    School

    Friday, Apr. 19

    6:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (N)
    School

    Saturday, Apr. 20

    6:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Lacrosse

    Saturday, Apr. 20
    Conant HS
    08:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Badminton

    Saturday, Apr. 20
    Homewood Flossmoor
    08:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Track and Field

    Saturday, Apr. 20
    Palatine
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    Track and Field

    Saturday, Apr. 20
    Palatine
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Water Polo

    Saturday, Apr. 20
    Vernon Hills Invite
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Track and Field

    Saturday, Apr. 20
    Walther Christian Academy
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Rugby

    Saturday, Apr. 20
    Morton
    11:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Baseball

    Saturday, Apr. 20
    PROSSER
    12:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F-SO)
    Baseball

    Monday, Apr. 22
    Clemente
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Baseball

    Monday, Apr. 22
    Clemente
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F-SO)
    Soccer

    Monday, Apr. 22
    Leyden
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Softball

    Monday, Apr. 22
    Agricultural Sciences High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F-SO)
    Softball

    Monday, Apr. 22
    Agricultural Sciences High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Rugby

    Monday, Apr. 22
    Chicago Blaze Rugby Club
    5:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Volleyball

    Tuesday, Apr. 23
    Von Steuben High School
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Tennis

    Tuesday, Apr. 23
    Walter Payton College Prep High School
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Badminton

    Tuesday, Apr. 23
    Roosevelt HS
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Water Polo

    Tuesday, Apr. 23
    Vernon Hills Invite
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Water Polo

    Tuesday, Apr. 23
    Mather High School
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Lacrosse

    Tuesday, Apr. 23
    Resurrection High School
    5:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Water Polo

    Tuesday, Apr. 23
    Mather High School
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Volleyball

    Tuesday, Apr. 23
    Von Steuben High School
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Tennis

    Wednesday, Apr. 24
    Maine West
    04:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Soccer

    Wednesday, Apr. 24
    Northside College Prep High School
    04:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Tennis

    Wednesday, Apr. 24
    Maine West
    04:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F-SO)
    Baseball

    Wednesday, Apr. 24
    Clemente
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    Softball

    Wednesday, Apr. 24
    St. Francis
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Baseball

    Wednesday, Apr. 24
    Clemente
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Softball

    Wednesday, Apr. 24
    Lincoln Park High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F-SO)
    Softball

    Wednesday, Apr. 24
    Lincoln Park High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Lacrosse

    Wednesday, Apr. 24
    Walter Payton College Prep High School
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Water Polo

    Wednesday, Apr. 24
    Resurrection High School
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Badminton

    Wednesday, Apr. 24
    Fenton HS
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Rugby

    Wednesday, Apr. 24
    Morton High School
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    Soccer

    Wednesday, Apr. 24
    Northside College Prep High School
    06:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Lacrosse

    Wednesday, Apr. 24
    Lane Tech High School
    6:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Lacrosse

    Thursday, Apr. 25
    Urban Prep High School
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Volleyball

    Thursday, Apr. 25
    Jones College Prep
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Volleyball

    Thursday, Apr. 25
    Jones College Prep
    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more

Headlines