BOYS Basketball

Print
2020-2021 Varsity Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Bus Game Location Results
12/01/2020 Tue vs. Annawan Jr/Sr High School - CANCELLED H 7:00 PM Morris Gym / Alleman -
12/04/2020 Fri @ Moline Senior HS - RESCHEDULED TO 02-23-2021 A 7:30 PM Moline Senior HS -
12/05/2020 Sat vs. Bureau Valley High School - CANCELLED H 12:30 PM Morris Gym / Alleman -
12/07/2020 Mon @ Sterling High School - RESCHEDULED TO 02-26-2021 A 7:30 PM Sterling High School -
12/11/2020 Fri vs. Geneseo High School - RESCHEDULED TO 03-06-2021 H 7:30 PM Morris Gym / Alleman -
12/18/2020 Fri @ Quincy Senior HS - RESCHEDULED TO 03-02-2021 A 7:30 PM Quincy Senior HS -
12/19/2020 Sat vs. Sherrard Jr/Sr High School - CANCELLED H 7:00 PM Morris Gym / Alleman -
12/21/2020* Mon @ Orion High School - CANCELLED A 7:00 PM Orion High School -
12/22/2020 Tue @ Marquette Academy - CANCELLED A 6:30 PM Marquette Academy -
12/29/2020 Tue @ United Township HS - RESCHEDULED TO 02-12-2021 A 7:30 PM United Township HS -
12/30/2020 Wed @ Knoxville High School - RESCHEDULED TO 02-05-2021 A 7:30 PM Knoxville High School -
01/04/2021 Mon vs. Mercer Co HS - CANCELLED H 7:00 PM Morris Gym / Alleman -
01/08/2021 Fri vs. Rock Island High School - RESCHEDULED TO 03-05-2021 H 7:30 PM Morris Gym / Alleman -
01/12/2021 Tue @ Galesburg High School - RESCHEDULED TO 03-09-2021 A 7:30 PM Galesburg High School -
01/15/2021 Fri vs. United Township HS - RESCHEDULED TO 02-27-2021 H 7:30 PM Morris Gym / Alleman -
01/16/2021 Sat @ Rockridge High School - CANCELLED A 6:30 PM Rockridge High School -
01/19/2021 Tue vs. Sterling High School - RESCHEDULED TO 02-13-2021 H 7:30 PM Morris Gym / Alleman -
01/22/2021 Fri vs. Moline Senior HS - RESCHEDULED TO 03-12-2021 H 7:30 PM Morris Gym / Alleman -
01/23/2021* Sat vs. Abingdon-Avon High School - CANCELLED H 6:30 PM Morris Gym / Alleman -
01/26/2021 Tue vs. Quincy Senior HS - RESCHEDULED TO 02-09-2021 H 7:30 PM Morris Gym / Alleman -
01/29/2021 Fri @ Rock Island High School - RESCHEDULED TO 02-19-2021 A 7:30 PM Rock Island High School -
02/02/2021 Tue vs. Galesburg High School - RESCHEDULED TO 02-16-2021 H 7:30 PM Morris Gym / Alleman -
02/05/2021 Fri @ Knoxville High School - RESCHEDULED FROM 12-30-2020 A 7:30 PM Knoxville High School -
02/05/2021 Fri @ Geneseo High School - RESCHEDULED TO 02-20-2021 A 7:30 PM Geneseo High School -
02/09/2021 Tue vs. Quincy Senior HS - RESCHEDULED FROM 01-26-2021 H 7:30 PM Morris Gym / Alleman -
02/12/2021 Fri @ United Township HS - RESCHEDULED FROM 12-29-2020 A 7:30 PM United Township HS -
02/13/2021 Sat vs. Sterling High School - RESCHEDULED FROM 01-19-2021 H 7:30 PM Morris Gym / Alleman -
02/16/2021 Tue vs. Galesburg High School - RESCHEDULED FROM 02-02-2021 H 7:30 PM Morris Gym / Alleman -
02/19/2021 Fri @ Rock Island High School - RESCHEDULED FROM 01-29-2021 A 7:30 PM Rock Island High School -
02/26/2021 Fri @ Sterling High School - RESCHEDULED FROM 12-07-2020 A 7:30 PM Sterling High School -
02/27/2021* Sat @ United Township HS A 1:30 PM United Township HS -
02/27/2021 Sat vs. United Township HS - RESCHEDULED FROM 01-15-2021 H 7:30 PM Morris Gym / Alleman -
03/02/2021 Tue @ Quincy Senior HS - RESCHEDULED FROM 12-18-2020 A 7:30 PM Quincy Senior HS -
03/04/2021 Thu @ Moline Senior HS - RESCHEDULED FROM 02-23-2021 - A 7:30 PM Moline Senior HS -
03/05/2021 Fri vs. Rock Island High School - RESCHEDULED FROM 01-08-2021 H 7:30 PM Morris Gym / Alleman -
03/06/2021 Sat vs. Geneseo High School - RESCHEDULED FROM 12-11-2020 H 7:30 PM Morris Gym / Alleman -
03/09/2021 Tue @ Galesburg High School - RESCHEDULED FROM 01-12-2021 A 7:30 PM Galesburg High School -
03/12/2021 Fri vs. Moline Senior HS - RESCHEDULED FROM 01-22-2021 H 7:30 PM Morris Gym / Alleman -
03/13/2021 Sat vs. Galesburg High School H 7:30 PM Morris Gym / Alleman -