Announcements

  • Dear Varsity Badminton Families~ There has been a match added to our schedule on...


    Click for more

  • ATHLETIC DEPARTMENT

    Tuesday, Mar. 26


    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, Mar. 26
    Lincoln-Way East
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Mar. 26
    Shepard
    12:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Tuesday, Mar. 26
    Shepard
    12:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Mar. 26
    Shepard
    1:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Tuesday, Mar. 26
    Shepard
    1:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BADMINTON

    Tuesday, Mar. 26
    Bolingbrook
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    BADMINTON

    Tuesday, Mar. 26
    Bolingbrook
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    BADMINTON

    Tuesday, Mar. 26
    Bolingbrook
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more

  • ATHLETIC DEPARTMENT

    Wednesday, Mar. 27


    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, Mar. 27
    Sandburg
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, Mar. 27
    Sandburg
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, Mar. 27
    Lincoln-Way East
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, Mar. 27
    Lincoln-Way East
    11:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Wednesday, Mar. 27
    Marist
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOCCER

    Wednesday, Mar. 27
    Marist
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Wednesday, Mar. 27
    Crete-Monee
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    TENNIS

    Wednesday, Mar. 27
    Crete-Monee
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Wednesday, Mar. 27
    Lincoln-Way
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Wednesday, Mar. 27
    Marist
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Wednesday, Mar. 27
    Lincoln-Way
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more

  • ATHLETIC DEPARTMENT

    Thursday, Mar. 28


    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, Mar. 28
    Reavis
    12:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Mar. 28
    Sandburg
    12:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Thursday, Mar. 28
    Providence Invite
    3:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Thursday, Mar. 28
    Lockport Invite
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, Mar. 28
    Wheaton Warrenville South Invite
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more

  • ATHLETIC DEPARTMENT

    Friday, Mar. 29


    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Friday, Mar. 29
    Chicago Christian
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Friday, Mar. 29
    Chicago Christian
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Friday, Mar. 29
    Tinley Park
    1:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Friday, Mar. 29
    Tinley Park
    1:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Friday, Mar. 29
    Bolingbrook
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Friday, Mar. 29
    Wheaton Warrenville South Invite
    05:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Friday, Mar. 29
    Lemont
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Friday, Mar. 29
    Lemont
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, Mar. 30
    Wheaton Warrenville South Invite
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, Mar. 30
    Andrew Invitational
    9:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, Mar. 30
    Andrew Invitational
    9:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Mar. 30
    Willowbrook
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Mar. 30
    Willowbrook
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, Mar. 30
    Lockport Invite
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Saturday, Mar. 30
    Andrew Invitational
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Saturday, Mar. 30
    Andrew Invitational
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Saturday, Mar. 30
    Andrew Invitational
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Mar. 30
    Willowbrook
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Saturday, Mar. 30
    Stagg Invitational
    11:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Mar. 30
    Willowbrook
    12:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Mar. 30
    Willowbrook
    12:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Saturday, Mar. 30
    Washington
    2:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Saturday, Mar. 30
    Washington
    3:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Saturday, Mar. 30
    Washington
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, Mar. 30
    Providence Invite
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, Mar. 30
    Providence Invite
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Apr. 01
    Lincoln-way East
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BADMINTON

    Monday, Apr. 01
    T. F. South
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    BADMINTON

    Monday, Apr. 01
    T. F. South
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Apr. 01
    Lincoln-way East
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, Apr. 01
    Homewood-Flosmoor
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, Apr. 01
    Homewood-Flossmoor
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, Apr. 01
    Homewood-Flossmoor
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    BADMINTON

    Monday, Apr. 01
    T. F. South
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Apr. 01
    Lincoln-way East
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Monday, Apr. 01
    Riverside-Brookfield
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Monday, Apr. 01
    Riverside-Brookfield
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more

Headlines