Announcements

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (F)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, May. 18
    Lincoln-Way West
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, May. 18
    Lincoln-Way West
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV1)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, May. 18
    Lincoln-Way West
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, May. 18
    Lincoln-Way West
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, May. 18
    Lincoln-Way West
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, May. 18
    Sandburg
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Tuesday, May. 18
    Marist
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, May. 18
    Sandburg
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, May. 18
    Lincoln-Way West
    5:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, May. 18
    Lincoln-Way West
    5:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, May. 18
    Lincoln-Way West
    6:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Tuesday, May. 18
    Marist
    7:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, May. 19
    Bradley
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, May. 19
    Bradley
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, May. 19
    Bradley
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, May. 19
    Bradley
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, May. 19
    Bradley
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, May. 19
    Bradley
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV2)
    Soccer

    Wednesday, May. 19
    Lincoln-Way Central
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    TENNIS

    Wednesday, May. 19
    Marian Catholic
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV2)
    Soccer

    Wednesday, May. 19
    Plainfield North
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Wednesday, May. 19
    Lincoln-Way
    4:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Wednesday, May. 19
    Lincoln-Way West
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Wednesday, May. 19
    Bradley
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (J)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Wednesday, May. 19
    Bradley
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Wednesday, May. 19
    Lincoln-Way
    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV1)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, May. 20
    Lincoln-Way Central
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, May. 20
    Lincoln-Way East
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, May. 20
    Lincoln-Way East
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, May. 20
    St. Rita
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, May. 20
    Shepard
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, May. 20
    Lemont
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, May. 20
    Lemont
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Thursday, May. 20
    Naperville Central
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (V)
    WRESTLING

    Thursday, May. 20
    Bradley
    4:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (JV)
    WRESTLING

    Thursday, May. 20
    Bradley
    4:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (F)
    WRESTLING

    Thursday, May. 20
    Bradley
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, May. 20
    St. Rita
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Thursday, May. 20
    Lincoln-Way West
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, May. 20
    St. Rita
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, May. 20
    St. Rita
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, May. 20
    Lincoln-Way Central
    6:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Friday, May. 21
    Lincoln-Way Central
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Friday, May. 21
    Lincoln-Way Central
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Friday, May. 21
    Lincoln-Way Central
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    BASEBALL

    Friday, May. 21
    Lincoln-Way Central
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Friday, May. 21
    Lincoln-Way Central
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Friday, May. 21
    Lincoln-Way Central
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV2)
    Soccer

    Friday, May. 21
    Stagg
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Friday, May. 21
    Minooka Invite
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, May. 24
    Lincoln-Way Central
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, May. 24
    Lincoln-Way Central
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, May. 24
    Lincoln-Way Central
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, May. 24
    Lincoln-Way Central
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, May. 24
    Lincoln-Way Central
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, May. 24
    Lincoln-Way Central
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV1)
    SOCCER

    Monday, May. 24
    Lemont
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Monday, May. 24
    Lemont
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Monday, May. 24
    Oak Lawn
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Monday, May. 24
    Oak Lawn
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Monday, May. 24
    Crete-Monee
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Monday, May. 24
    Oak Lawn
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more

Headlines

  • Varsity Boys Tennis Loses a Close One to Stagg

    This year the T-Bolt Tennis team has won a couple of close ones but Friday the tables...

    Click for more
  • Varsity Tennis Moves to 2-0 in SWSC Red on Senior Night

    Before the match on May 13th Andrew's 7 Varsity seniors were honored along with...

    Click for more
  • Varsity Tennis Defeats Thornwood

    The Varsity Tennis team moved to 5-2 on the season with a 4-1 win over Thornwood...

    Click for more
  • Varsity TEnnis Wins Mega Dual with Fenwick

    Playing a college format Fenwick HS was hosted by the T-Bolts o Saturday May 8th....

    Click for more
  • Varsity Tennis Opens SWSC Red with a Big Win

    Sometimes a line up change is necessary to shake things up. Some work and some fail....

    Click for more
  • Varsity Tennis Bounces Back with A Shutout

    All it took was a little lineup shake up for the Varsity Tennis team to bounce back...

    Click for more
  • Varsity Boys Tennis Shut out by Sandburg

    Sometimes it takes a reality check to get a team refocused. That wakeup call came...

    Click for more
  • Andrew Tennis Drops a Close One

    Starting the season with 2019 defending Sectional HF and coming out with a convincing...

    Click for more
  • Boys Tennis Is Back and Opens With A Win

    It has been 706 days since our last match and the disappointment of a potential...

    Click for more