Announcements

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Wednesday, Mar. 20
    Lemont
    04:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Wednesday, Mar. 20
    Providence Catholic
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    TENNIS

    Wednesday, Mar. 20
    Providence Catholic
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, Mar. 20
    Minooka
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BADMINTON

    Wednesday, Mar. 20
    Joliet West
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    BADMINTON

    Wednesday, Mar. 20
    Joliet West
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, Mar. 20
    Minooka
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    BADMINTON

    Wednesday, Mar. 20
    Joliet West
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, Mar. 20
    Minooka
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Wednesday, Mar. 20
    Lemont
    06:15 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    GYMNASTICS

    Wednesday, Mar. 20
    Glenbard South Triangular
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    GYMNASTICS

    Wednesday, Mar. 20
    Glenbard South Triangular
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    GYMNASTICS

    Wednesday, Mar. 20
    Glenbard South Triangular
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Mar. 21
    Plainfield North
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Thursday, Mar. 21
    Marist
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Thursday, Mar. 21
    Marist
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Thursday, Mar. 21
    Marist
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, Mar. 21
    Downers Grove North
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, Mar. 21
    Downers Grove North
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Thursday, Mar. 21
    Lockport
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Thursday, Mar. 21
    Lockport
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Thursday, Mar. 21
    Lockport
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Thursday, Mar. 21
    Lockport
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more

  • ATHLETIC DEPARTMENT

    Friday, Mar. 22


    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Friday, Mar. 22
    T.F. South
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Friday, Mar. 22
    T.F. South
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Friday, Mar. 22
    T.F. South
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Friday, Mar. 22
    Marist Tourney
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Friday, Mar. 22
    Andrew Invitational
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Saturday, Mar. 23
    Andrew Tournament
    8:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Saturday, Mar. 23
    Andrew Invitational
    8:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Saturday, Mar. 23
    Andrew Tournament
    8:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BADMINTON

    Saturday, Mar. 23
    Naperville Central Quad
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    BADMINTON

    Saturday, Mar. 23
    Andrew Quad
    9:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    BADMINTON

    Saturday, Mar. 23
    Lockport Quad
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, Mar. 23
    Marist Tourney
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, Mar. 23
    Andrew Triangular
    11:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, Mar. 23
    Oswego East
    11:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, Mar. 23
    Oswego East
    11:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, Mar. 23
    Reavis Invitational
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Mar. 23
    TBA
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Mar. 23
    TBA
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Sunday, Mar. 24
    TBA
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more

  • ATHLETIC DEPARTMENT

    Monday, Mar. 25


    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Monday, Mar. 25
    Plainfield North
    11:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOCCER

    Monday, Mar. 25
    Plainfield North
    11:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Monday, Mar. 25
    Plainfield North
    1:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Mar. 25
    Bolingbrook
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, Mar. 25
    Lockport
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, Mar. 25
    Lockport
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, Mar. 25
    Lockport
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Mar. 25
    Bolingbrook
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Mar. 25
    Bolingbrook
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Monday, Mar. 25
    Riverside-Brookfield
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Monday, Mar. 25
    Riverside-Brookfield
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more

  • ATHLETIC DEPARTMENT

    Tuesday, Mar. 26


    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, Mar. 26
    Lincoln-Way East
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Mar. 26
    Shepard
    12:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Tuesday, Mar. 26
    Shepard
    12:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Mar. 26
    Shepard
    1:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Tuesday, Mar. 26
    Shepard
    1:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BADMINTON

    Tuesday, Mar. 26
    Bolingbrook
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    BADMINTON

    Tuesday, Mar. 26
    Bolingbrook
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    BADMINTON

    Tuesday, Mar. 26
    Bolingbrook
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more

Headlines