Announcements

  • GIRLS (V)
    BADMINTON

    Tuesday, Mar. 31
    Homewood-Flossmoor
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    BADMINTON

    Tuesday, Mar. 31
    Homewood-Flossmoor
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    BADMINTON

    Tuesday, Mar. 31
    Homewood-Flossmoor
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Mar. 31
    Shepard
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, Mar. 31
    T. F. South
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, Mar. 31
    T. F. South
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, Mar. 31
    T. F. South
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, Mar. 31
    Minooka
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, Mar. 31
    Minooka
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, Mar. 31
    Minooka
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Mar. 31
    Joliet Central
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Tuesday, Mar. 31
    Shepard
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Tuesday, Mar. 31
    Shepard
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Mar. 31
    Shepard
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Wednesday, Apr. 01
    Marist
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOCCER

    Wednesday, Apr. 01
    Marist
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Wednesday, Apr. 01
    Crete-Monee
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    TENNIS

    Wednesday, Apr. 01
    Crete-Monee
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 01
    Marist
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Wednesday, Apr. 01
    Marist
    6:15 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BADMINTON

    Thursday, Apr. 02
    Lincoln-Way East
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    BADMINTON

    Thursday, Apr. 02
    Lincoln-Way East
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    BADMINTON

    Thursday, Apr. 02
    Lincoln-Way East
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 02
    Richards
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 02
    Richards
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 02
    Richards
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 02
    Marist
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Thursday, Apr. 02
    Lincoln-Way
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Thursday, Apr. 02
    Lincoln-Way East
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Thursday, Apr. 02
    Lincoln-Way East
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Thursday, Apr. 02
    Lincoln-Way East
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Thursday, Apr. 02
    Lincoln-Way East
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Thursday, Apr. 02
    Lincoln-Way
    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Friday, Apr. 03
    Lemont
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Friday, Apr. 03
    Lemont
    6:15 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, Apr. 04
    Reavis Quad
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 04
    Willowbrook
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 04
    Willowbrook
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 04
    Willowbrook
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Saturday, Apr. 04
    Naperville North
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Saturday, Apr. 04
    Stagg Invitational
    11:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Saturday, Apr. 04
    Naperville North
    11:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Saturday, Apr. 04
    Washington
    12:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 04
    Lyons Invite
    12:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 04
    Riverside-Brookfield Invitational
    12:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Saturday, Apr. 04
    Washington
    2:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 04
    Riverside-Brookfield Invitational
    2:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 04
    Lyons Invite
    2:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 04
    Richards
    3:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, Apr. 06
    Plainfield East
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, Apr. 06
    Plainfield East
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, Apr. 06
    Plainfield East
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    BADMINTON

    Monday, Apr. 06
    Metea Valley
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BADMINTON

    Monday, Apr. 06
    Metea Valley
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    BADMINTON

    Monday, Apr. 06
    Metea Valley
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOCCER

    Monday, Apr. 06
    Joliet West
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Monday, Apr. 06
    Providence Catholic
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Monday, Apr. 06
    Riverside-Brookfield
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Monday, Apr. 06
    Riverside-Brookfield
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Monday, Apr. 06
    Providence Catholic
    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more

Headlines

  • There are no current headlines.