Results

  • @ Lockport

    03/18/2020

  • @ Marist Tourney

    03/21/2020

  • @ Kaneland

    03/21/2020

  • @ Wheaton Academy

    03/24/2020

  • @ Lemont

    03/25/2020

  • vs. Andrew Tournament

    03/28/2020

  • vs. Andrew Tournament

    03/28/2020

  • vs. Lincoln-Way

    04/01/2020

  • vs. Washington

    04/04/2020

  • vs. Washington

    04/04/2020

  • @ Hillcrest

    04/08/2020

  • vs. Downers Grove South

    04/13/2020

  • vs. Dunlap

    04/18/2020

  • vs. Hillcrest

    04/20/2020

  • vs. Providence Catholic

    04/23/2020

  • vs. Plainfield North

    04/29/2020

  • vs. Homewood-Flossmoor

    05/06/2020

  • @ Bartlett

    05/07/2020

  • @ Minooka

    05/13/2020

  • vs. Mundelein

    05/16/2020

  • vs. IHSA Sectional

    05/25/2020

  • vs. IHSA Sectional

    05/27/2020

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Wednesday, Mar. 18
    Lockport
    06:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Saturday, Mar. 21
    Marist Tourney
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Saturday, Mar. 21
    Kaneland
    12:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Tuesday, Mar. 24
    Wheaton Academy
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Wednesday, Mar. 25
    Lemont
    06:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Saturday, Mar. 28
    Andrew Tournament
    8:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Saturday, Mar. 28
    Andrew Tournament
    8:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Wednesday, Apr. 01
    Lincoln-Way
    7:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Saturday, Apr. 04
    Washington
    2:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Saturday, Apr. 04
    Washington
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Wednesday, Apr. 08
    Hillcrest
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Monday, Apr. 13
    Downers Grove South
    7:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Saturday, Apr. 18
    Dunlap
    11:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Monday, Apr. 20
    Hillcrest
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Thursday, Apr. 23
    Providence Catholic
    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class

There is no roster available.