BOYS WATER POLO

  • Home
  • Away
2019-2020 Varsity Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Time Location Results
03/11/2020* Wed vs. St. Rita H 5:00 PM Pool -
03/18/2020* Wed vs. Metea Valley H 6:00 PM Pool -
03/19/2020 Thu @ Fenwick-Dan Lynch Invite A 5:00 PM Fenwick -
03/20/2020 Fri @ Fenwick-Dan Lynch Invite A 5:00 PM Fenwick -
03/21/2020 Sat @ Fenwick-Dan Lynch Invite A 7:30 AM Fenwick -
03/24/2020* Tue vs. Bremen H 5:00 PM Pool -
03/30/2020 Mon @ Riverside-Brookfield A 5:00 PM Riverside-Brookfield -
03/31/2020* Tue @ Shepard A 12:00 PM Shepard -
04/02/2020 Thu vs. Lincoln-Way East H 5:00 PM Pool -
04/07/2020 Tue @ Lincoln-Way West A 5:00 PM LINCOLN-WAY WEST -
04/09/2020* Thu vs. Lockport H 5:00 PM Pool -
04/13/2020* Mon vs. Brother Rice H 5:00 PM Pool -
04/14/2020 Tue @ Stagg A 5:00 PM Stagg -
04/16/2020 Thu @ Homewood-Flossmoor A 5:00 PM HOMEWOOD FLOSSMOOR -
04/17/2020* Fri @ Sandburg Invite A 4:30 PM Sandburg -
04/18/2020* Sat @ Sandburg Invite A 8:00 AM Sandburg -
04/21/2020* Tue vs. Bradley H 5:00 PM Pool -
04/23/2020 Thu @ Sandburg A 5:00 PM CARL SANDBURG -
04/28/2020* Tue vs. Lincoln-Way Central H 5:00 PM Pool -
04/29/2020* Wed vs. De LaSalle H 4:30 PM Pool -
04/30/2020* Thu @ Whitney Young A 5:00 PM Whitney Young -
05/06/2020 Wed @ Waubonsie Valley A 6:00 PM Waubonsie Valley -
05/09/2020 Sat @ Stevenson A 8:00 AM Stevenson -
05/14/2020* Thu @ IHSA Sectional A TBA IHSA Sectional -
05/16/2020* Sat @ IHSA Sectional A TBA IHSA Sectional -
05/22/2020* Fri @ IHSA State Finals A TBA IHSA State Finals -
05/23/2020* Sat @ IHSA State Finals A TBA IHSA State Finals -
2019-2020 JV Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Time Location Results
03/11/2020* Wed vs. St. Rita H 6:00 PM Pool -
03/14/2020 Sat @ York Invitational A 9:00 AM York -
03/18/2020* Wed vs. Metea Valley H 5:00 PM Pool -
03/24/2020* Tue vs. Bremen H 6:00 PM Pool -
03/27/2020* Fri vs. Andrew Invitational H 5:00 PM Pool -
03/28/2020* Sat vs. Andrew Invitational H 8:00 AM Pool -
03/30/2020 Mon @ Riverside-Brookfield A 6:00 PM Riverside-Brookfield -
03/31/2020* Tue @ Shepard A 1:00 PM Shepard -
04/02/2020 Thu vs. Lincoln-Way East H 6:00 PM Pool -
04/07/2020* Tue @ Lincoln-Way West A 6:00 PM LINCOLN-WAY WEST -
04/09/2020* Thu vs. Lockport H 6:00 PM Pool -
04/11/2020 Sat @ Riverside-Brookfield Invitational A 8:00 AM Riverside-Brookfield -
04/13/2020* Mon vs. Brother Rice H 6:00 PM Pool -
04/14/2020* Tue @ Stagg A 6:00 PM Stagg -
04/16/2020 Thu @ Homewood-Flossmoor A 6:00 PM HOMEWOOD FLOSSMOOR -
04/21/2020* Tue vs. Bradley H 6:00 PM Pool -
04/23/2020 Thu @ Sandburg A 6:00 PM CARL SANDBURG -
04/28/2020* Tue vs. Lincoln-Way Central H 6:00 PM Pool -
04/30/2020* Thu @ Whitney Young A 6:00 PM Whitney Young -
05/06/2020 Wed @ Waubonsie Valley A 5:00 PM Waubonsie Valley -