BOYS Basketball

Print
2020-2021 JH Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Bus Game Location Results
11/06/2020* Fri vs. Martinsville H 6:00 PM -
11/10/2020* Tue @ Villa Grove A 5:00 PM 6:00 PM Villa Grove -
11/12/2020* Thu @ Shelbyville A 4:30 PM 6:00 PM Shelbyville -
11/16/2020* Mon @ Mattoon A 4:45 PM 6:00 PM Mattoon -
11/17/2020* Tue vs. Tuscola H 6:00 PM -
11/21/2020* Sat @ Heritage JH A 8:30 AM 10:00 AM Homer -
11/23/2020* Mon vs. Tolono Unity H 6:00 PM -
11/26/2020 Thu vs. Champaign St. Matthew H 6:00 PM -
11/30/2020* Mon vs. Tri-county H 6:00 PM -
12/01/2020* Tue vs. Decatur Lutheran H 6:00 PM -
12/03/2020* Thu vs. Cerro Gordo H 6:00 PM -
12/07/2020* Mon vs. ALAH H 6:00 PM -
12/08/2020* Tue @ Cumberland A 4:30 PM 6:00 PM CUMBERLAND -
12/10/2020* Thu @ Shiloh A 4:45 PM 6:00 PM Shiloh -
12/14/2020* Mon @ Okaw Valley A 4:45 PM 6:00 PM Okaw Valley -
12/15/2020* Tue vs. Paris Mayo H 6:00 PM -
12/17/2020* Thu @ Paris Crestwood A 4:30 PM 6:00 PM Paris Crestwood -
01/07/2021* Thu @ Bement A 4:45 PM 6:00 PM Bement -
01/09/2021* Sat @ JHOC Tournament A TBA Okaw Valley -
01/11/2021* Mon @ JHOC Tournament A TBA JHOC Tournament -
01/12/2021* Tue @ JHOC Tournament A TBA Okaw Valley -
01/13/2021* Wed @ JHOC Tournament A TBA Okaw Valley -
01/18/2021* Mon vs. Sullivan H 6:00 PM -
01/25/2021* Mon vs. 7th Grade Regional H 6:00 PM -
01/26/2021* Tue vs. 7th Grade Regional H 06:00 PM -
01/30/2021* Sat vs. 8th Grade Regionals H TBA -
02/01/2021* Mon vs. 8th Grade Regionals H 06:00 PM -
02/02/2021* Tue vs. 8th Grade Regionals H TBA -
02/03/2021* Wed vs. 7th Grade Sectionals H 06:00 PM -
02/04/2021* Thu vs. 8th Grade Regionals H 06:00 PM -
02/06/2021* Sat vs. 7th Grade State H TBA -
02/10/2021* Wed vs. 8TH GRADE Sectionals H 06:00 PM -
02/11/2021* Thu @ 7th Grade State TBA TBA -
02/13/2021* Sat vs. 8th grade finals H 06:00 PM -
02/18/2021* Thu vs. 8th grade finals H 06:00 PM -