Results

  • vs. Stagg High School

    11/11/2019 | LOSS 1468-1969

  • @ Oak Forest High School

    11/12/2019 | LOSS 1325-2162

  • @ TF South

    11/14/2019

  • vs. Bremen High School

    11/19/2019

  • @ Oak Lawn Community Hs

    11/21/2019

  • @ Plainfield North Invite

    11/23/2019

  • @ TF North

    11/26/2019

  • vs. Hillcrest High School

    12/03/2019

  • @ Eisenhower High School

    12/05/2019

  • @ Bengal Invitational

    12/07/2019

  • @ Shepard High School

    12/10/2019

  • vs. Evergreen Park High School

    12/12/2019

  • @ Richards High School

    12/17/2019

  • vs. Reavis High School

    12/19/2019

  • vs. Lemont High School

    01/07/2020

  • vs. Tinley Park High School

    01/09/2020

  • @ SSC Championship

    01/11/2020

  • @ IHSA Regional

    01/18/2020

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (V)
    Bowling

    Tuesday, Dec. 10
    Shepard High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Bowling

    Thursday, Dec. 12
    Evergreen Park High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Bowling

    Tuesday, Dec. 17
    Richards High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Bowling

    Thursday, Dec. 19
    Reavis High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Bowling

    Tuesday, Jan. 07
    Lemont High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Bowling

    Wednesday, Jan. 08

    3:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Bowling

    Thursday, Jan. 09
    Tinley Park High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Bowling

    Saturday, Jan. 11
    SSC Championship
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Bowling

    Saturday, Jan. 18
    IHSA Regional
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Bowling

    Wednesday, Jan. 22

    3:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
Varsity
Kyle Curnutte 2021 Alexander Guzman 2020
Michael Jashenski 2021 Blake Ledford 2020
Matthew Proctor 2021
Sophomore
Gabriel Chaidez 2023 Matthew Fournier 2022
Mason Juergens 2023 Naglis Kraskauskas 2022
Aaron Lopez 2023 Adam Mateja 2022
Varsity
Kyle Curnutte 2021 Alexander Guzman 2020
Michael Jashenski 2021 Blake Ledford 2020
Matthew Proctor 2021
Sophomore
Gabriel Chaidez 2023 Matthew Fournier 2022
Mason Juergens 2023 Naglis Kraskauskas 2022
Aaron Lopez 2023 Adam Mateja 2022