Results

  • @ TF South, TF North, Shepard

    08/31/2021

  • @ Mike Kuharic Invitational

    09/04/2021

  • @ Reavis Invite

    09/11/2021

  • @ Eisenhower, Oak Forest

    09/14/2021

  • vs. Dave Brady Invite

    09/18/2021

  • @ Bremen, Reavis

    09/21/2021

  • @ Hillcrest, Evergreen Park, Lemont

    09/28/2021

  • @ Savage Invite

    10/02/2021

  • @ Richards, Oak Lawn, Tinley Park

    10/05/2021

  • @ Conference Teams

    10/16/2021

  • 2020 Argo Boys Cross Country

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (V)
    Cross Country

    Saturday, Sep. 18
    Dave Brady Invite
    8:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Cross Country

    Tuesday, Sep. 21
    Bremen, Reavis
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Cross Country

    Tuesday, Sep. 28
    Hillcrest, Evergreen Park, Lemont
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Cross Country

    Saturday, Oct. 02
    Savage Invite
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Cross Country

    Tuesday, Oct. 05
    Richards, Oak Lawn, Tinley Park
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Cross Country

    Saturday, Oct. 16
    Conference Teams
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more

BOYS Cross Country | Varsity

Coming Soon...

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
Varsity
Adrian Carrillo 2023 Tarryn Crawford 2025
Miguelangel Del Villar 2025 Gerson Diaz 2022
Angelo Esparza 2025 .Manuel Gamboa 2022
Giovani Gamboa 2025 Fernando Guadarrama Jr. 2023
Alexander Lochynski 2024 Aniyus Mitchell 2025
Adan Morales 2022 Joseph Nieto 2025
Antonio Ornelas 2022 Francisco Perez 2023
Alfredrick Prince 2025 Jesser Ruiz 2024
Justin Shaw 2024 Anthony Tejeda 2025
Joel Vargas 2023 Noel1 Vargas 2023
Carlos Villanueva 2023
Varsity
Adrian Carrillo 2023 Tarryn Crawford 2025
Miguelangel Del Villar 2025 Gerson Diaz 2022
Angelo Esparza 2025 .Manuel Gamboa 2022
Giovani Gamboa 2025 Fernando Guadarrama Jr. 2023
Alexander Lochynski 2024 Aniyus Mitchell 2025
Adan Morales 2022 Joseph Nieto 2025
Antonio Ornelas 2022 Francisco Perez 2023
Alfredrick Prince 2025 Jesser Ruiz 2024
Justin Shaw 2024 Anthony Tejeda 2025
Joel Vargas 2023 Noel1 Vargas 2023
Carlos Villanueva 2023