Results

  • @ TF South, TF North, Shepard

    09/03/2019

  • @ Mike Kuharic Invitational

    09/07/2019

  • @ Reavis Invite

    09/14/2019

  • @ Multiple Schools

    09/14/2019

  • vs. Eisenhower, Oak Forest

    09/17/2019

  • vs. Dave Brady Invite

    09/21/2019

  • @ Bremen, Reavis

    09/24/2019

  • @ Hillcrest, Evergreen Park, Lemont

    10/01/2019

  • @ Savage Invite

    10/05/2019

  • @ Richards, Oak Lawn, Tinley Park

    10/08/2019

  • @ SSC Championship

    10/19/2019

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (V)
    Cross Country

    Tuesday, Sep. 03
    TF South, TF North, Shepard
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Cross Country

    Saturday, Sep. 07
    Mike Kuharic Invitational
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Cross Country

    Saturday, Sep. 14
    Reavis Invite
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Cross Country

    Saturday, Sep. 14
    Multiple Schools
    1:40 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Cross Country

    Tuesday, Sep. 17
    Eisenhower, Oak Forest
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Cross Country

    Saturday, Sep. 21
    Dave Brady Invite
    8:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Cross Country

    Tuesday, Sep. 24
    Bremen, Reavis
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Cross Country

    Tuesday, Oct. 01
    Hillcrest, Evergreen Park, Lemont
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Cross Country

    Saturday, Oct. 05
    Savage Invite
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Cross Country

    Tuesday, Oct. 08
    Richards, Oak Lawn, Tinley Park
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Cross Country

    Saturday, Oct. 19
    SSC Championship
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more

BOYS Cross Country | Varsity

Coming Soon...

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
Varsity
Scott Beveridge 2021 Bryan Castillo 2022
Juan Cruz 2021 Arian Delatorre 2020
Gerson Diaz 2022 Thomas Diaz 2021
Manuel Gamboa 2022 Matthew Gerhardt 2023
Fernando Guadarrama Jr. 2023 Jacob Hixon 2021
Nicholas Kokot 2021 Nathen Krajewski 2020
David Montano Jr 2020 Adan Morales 2022
Francisco Perez 2023 Moises Quiroz 2021
Javier Rafaela 2022 Pedro Rangel 2021
Brian Santizo 2021 Abdul Shah 2021
Sebastian Szuba 2020 Eddie Tejeda 2021
Joel Vargas 2023 Noel Vargas 2023
Varsity
Scott Beveridge 2021 Bryan Castillo 2022
Juan Cruz 2021 Arian Delatorre 2020
Gerson Diaz 2022 Thomas Diaz 2021
Manuel Gamboa 2022 Matthew Gerhardt 2023
Fernando Guadarrama Jr. 2023 Jacob Hixon 2021
Nicholas Kokot 2021 Nathen Krajewski 2020
David Montano Jr 2020 Adan Morales 2022
Francisco Perez 2023 Moises Quiroz 2021
Javier Rafaela 2022 Pedro Rangel 2021
Brian Santizo 2021 Abdul Shah 2021
Sebastian Szuba 2020 Eddie Tejeda 2021
Joel Vargas 2023 Noel Vargas 2023