Results

  • @ Multiple Schools

    12/14/2019

  • vs. Multiple Schools

    12/14/2019

  • @ Reavis, Evergreen Park

    12/17/2019

  • @ Oak Forest, Richards

    12/19/2019

  • @ TF United

    01/09/2020

  • @ Eisenhower High School

    01/14/2020

  • @ Bremen High School

    01/16/2020

  • @ Spartan Invite

    01/18/2020

  • vs. Oak Lawn Community Hs

    01/21/2020

  • vs. Tinley Park High School

    01/23/2020

  • @ Multiple Schools

    01/24/2020

  • @ Multiple Schools

    01/25/2020

  • @ Lemont, Shepard

    01/28/2020

  • @ SSC Championship

    02/08/2020

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (V)
    Swimming and Diving

    Saturday, Dec. 14
    Multiple Schools
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Swimming and Diving

    Saturday, Dec. 14
    Multiple Schools
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Swimming and Diving

    Tuesday, Dec. 17
    Reavis, Evergreen Park
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Swimming and Diving

    Thursday, Dec. 19
    Oak Forest, Richards
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Swimming and Diving

    Thursday, Jan. 09
    TF United
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Swimming and Diving

    Tuesday, Jan. 14
    Eisenhower High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Swimming and Diving

    Thursday, Jan. 16
    Bremen High School
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Swimming and Diving

    Saturday, Jan. 18
    Spartan Invite
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Swimming and Diving

    Tuesday, Jan. 21
    Oak Lawn Community Hs
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Swimming and Diving

    Thursday, Jan. 23
    Tinley Park High School
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Swimming and Diving

    Friday, Jan. 24
    Multiple Schools
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Swimming and Diving

    Saturday, Jan. 25
    Multiple Schools
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Swimming and Diving

    Tuesday, Jan. 28
    Lemont, Shepard
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Swimming and Diving

    Saturday, Feb. 08
    SSC Championship
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
Varsity
Andy Aguilar 2021 Kevin Andrzyk 2020
Christopher Casas 2021 Juan Cruz 2021
Klaudiusz Dabrowski 2021 Milosz Dabrowski 2020
Filip Ogorek 2020 Ignacy Ogorek 2021
Klemens Ogorek 2023 Martin Olszewski 2023
Luciann Slodyczka 2022 Mateusz Wirtel 2021
Sophomore
Jacob Chowaniec 2023 Michael Cyrwus 2023
Jacob Dachowski 2022 Rafal Gal 2022
Francisco Garcia 2022 Zair Guzman 2021
Dainius Kadys 2023 Naglis Kraskauskas 2022
Jakub Madej 2022 Damian Plewa 2023
Maximiliano Popoca 2021 Oscar Robles 2020
Giovanni Rosales 2021 Ivan Sanguin 2022
Adrian Serrano 2021 Alex Tecaxco 2021
Alexander Vega 2021 Jose Villagrana 2022
Hubert Wirtel 2022 Anthony Youssef 2022
Varsity
Andy Aguilar 2021 Kevin Andrzyk 2020
Christopher Casas 2021 Juan Cruz 2021
Klaudiusz Dabrowski 2021 Milosz Dabrowski 2020
Filip Ogorek 2020 Ignacy Ogorek 2021
Klemens Ogorek 2023 Martin Olszewski 2023
Luciann Slodyczka 2022 Mateusz Wirtel 2021
Sophomore
Jacob Chowaniec 2023 Michael Cyrwus 2023
Jacob Dachowski 2022 Rafal Gal 2022
Francisco Garcia 2022 Zair Guzman 2021
Dainius Kadys 2023 Naglis Kraskauskas 2022
Jakub Madej 2022 Damian Plewa 2023
Maximiliano Popoca 2021 Oscar Robles 2020
Giovanni Rosales 2021 Ivan Sanguin 2022
Adrian Serrano 2021 Alex Tecaxco 2021
Alexander Vega 2021 Jose Villagrana 2022
Hubert Wirtel 2022 Anthony Youssef 2022