Results

  • @ Evergreen Park, Reavis

    09/03/2019

  • @ Oak Forest, Richards

    09/10/2019

  • @ Reavis Invite

    09/13/2019

  • vs. TF Co-op

    09/17/2019

  • vs. Eisenhower High School

    09/24/2019

  • vs. Bremen High School

    09/26/2019

  • vs. Argo Dive Invite

    09/28/2019

  • @ Oak Lawn Community Hs

    10/01/2019

  • @ Tinley Park High School

    10/03/2019

  • @ Multiple Schools

    10/05/2019

  • @ Shepard, Lemont

    10/08/2019

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • GIRLS (V)
    Swimming and Diving

    Tuesday, Sep. 03
    Evergreen Park, Reavis
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Swimming and Diving

    Tuesday, Sep. 10
    Oak Forest, Richards
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Swimming and Diving

    Friday, Sep. 13
    Reavis Invite
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Swimming and Diving

    Tuesday, Sep. 17
    TF Co-op
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Swimming and Diving

    Tuesday, Sep. 24
    Eisenhower High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Swimming and Diving

    Thursday, Sep. 26
    Bremen High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Swimming and Diving

    Saturday, Sep. 28
    Argo Dive Invite
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Swimming and Diving

    Tuesday, Oct. 01
    Oak Lawn Community Hs
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Swimming and Diving

    Thursday, Oct. 03
    Tinley Park High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Swimming and Diving

    Saturday, Oct. 05
    Multiple Schools
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Swimming and Diving

    Tuesday, Oct. 08
    Shepard, Lemont
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
Varsity
Jade Baker 2020 Emily Finke 2021
Sophia Finke 2023 Elia Herrera 2020
Daniele Kadys 2022 Agnieszka Kramarz 2023
Natalie Malczewski 2021 Veronica Ogorek 2022
Mariam Sharawi 2021 Haley Stacken 2023
Melissa Vires 2020 Claudia Walczak 2022
Aleksandra Wozniak 2023 Karolina Zarebczan 2021
Sophomore
Karla Castro 2021 Katie Enriquez 2022
Jasmine Ginez 2022 Dania Marcial 2022
Fatima Rangel 2023 Isabell Sosa 2021
Varsity
Jade Baker 2020 Emily Finke 2021
Sophia Finke 2023 Elia Herrera 2020
Daniele Kadys 2022 Agnieszka Kramarz 2023
Natalie Malczewski 2021 Veronica Ogorek 2022
Mariam Sharawi 2021 Haley Stacken 2023
Melissa Vires 2020 Claudia Walczak 2022
Aleksandra Wozniak 2023 Karolina Zarebczan 2021
Sophomore
Karla Castro 2021 Katie Enriquez 2022
Jasmine Ginez 2022 Dania Marcial 2022
Fatima Rangel 2023 Isabell Sosa 2021