Results

  • @ Oak Lawn Community Hs

    09/02/2020

  • @ Lemont High School

    09/11/2020

  • @ Eisenhower High School

    09/17/2020

  • @ Shepard High School

    09/24/2020

  • @ Reavis High School

    09/30/2020

  • @ Richards High School

    10/08/2020

  • @ IHSA Sectional

    10/16/2020

  • @ IHSA Sectional

    10/17/2020

  • @ SSC Championship

    10/21/2020

  • @ SSC Championship

    10/22/2020

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • GIRLS (V)
    Tennis

    Wednesday, Oct. 21
    SSC Championship
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Tennis

    Thursday, Oct. 22
    SSC Championship
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Tennis

    Tuesday, Aug. 24
    Tinley Park High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Tennis

    Thursday, Aug. 26
    TF North
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Tennis

    Tuesday, Aug. 31
    TF South
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Tennis

    Thursday, Sep. 02
    Bremen High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Tennis

    Tuesday, Sep. 07
    Hillcrest High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Tennis

    Wednesday, Sep. 08
    Chicago Christian High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Tennis

    Thursday, Sep. 09
    Lemont High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Tennis

    Monday, Sep. 13
    Oak Forest High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Tennis

    Tuesday, Sep. 14
    Reavis High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Tennis

    Wednesday, Sep. 15
    TF South
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Tennis

    Thursday, Sep. 16
    Eisenhower High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Tennis

    Saturday, Sep. 18
    Multiple Schools
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Tennis

    Tuesday, Sep. 21
    Oak Lawn Community Hs
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more

GIRLS Tennis | Varsity

    

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
Varsity
Aide Borja 2021 Paola Borja 2021
Dayana Cacho 2021 Magali Cortez 2021
Izabella De Luna 2021 Claudia Domalik 2022
Mia Elizondo 2022 Gabriela Luczaj 2021
Laila Quad 2021 Nibal Sarabta 2021
Jose Villagrana 2022 Jordan Wendt 2022
Sophomore
Mariam Alsaraj 2024 Martyna Blusiewicz 2023
Emily Cardinal 2024 Ewelina Dabrowski 2023
Gabriela Dabrowski 2024 Jennifer DeBlecourt 2023
Julia Grenier 2024 Ashley Jauregui 2024
Brooke Kwit 2024 Tayea Layne 2023
Athena Litsogiannis 2024 Olivia Lopez 2024
Nancy Martinez 2023 Emily Murawski 2024
Lana Murphy 2024 Magdalena Pranica 2023
Cadence Robinson 2024 Jasmine Svoboda 2024
Chloe Werkau 2023 Natalie Witek 2023
Angela Zatłoka 2024
Varsity
Aide Borja 2021 Paola Borja 2021
Dayana Cacho 2021 Magali Cortez 2021
Izabella De Luna 2021 Claudia Domalik 2022
Mia Elizondo 2022 Gabriela Luczaj 2021
Laila Quad 2021 Nibal Sarabta 2021
Jose Villagrana 2022 Jordan Wendt 2022
Sophomore
Mariam Alsaraj 2024 Martyna Blusiewicz 2023
Emily Cardinal 2024 Ewelina Dabrowski 2023
Gabriela Dabrowski 2024 Jennifer DeBlecourt 2023
Julia Grenier 2024 Ashley Jauregui 2024
Brooke Kwit 2024 Tayea Layne 2023
Athena Litsogiannis 2024 Olivia Lopez 2024
Nancy Martinez 2023 Emily Murawski 2024
Lana Murphy 2024 Magdalena Pranica 2023
Cadence Robinson 2024 Jasmine Svoboda 2024
Chloe Werkau 2023 Natalie Witek 2023
Angela Zatłoka 2024