Announcements

  • BOYS (JV)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    NAPERVILLE N. SOPH. INVITE
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    BENET INVITE
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    MUNDELEIN INVITE
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    BARRINGTON TOURNAMENT
    9:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    BADMINTON

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    MAINE SOUTH QUAD
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    LYONS TOWNSHIP
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (Frosh/Soph)
    LACROSSE

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    LYONS TOWNSHIP
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV1)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    LAKES COMMUNITY
    11:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    LAKES COMMUNITY (DH)
    11:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    LYONS TOWNSHIP
    11:45 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    PROSPECT RELAYS
    12:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV2)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    LAKES COMMUNITY
    1:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    LINCOLN-WAY CENTRAL INVITATIONAL
    1:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    LINCOLN-WAY CENTRAL INVITATIONAL
    1:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    BADMINTON

    Monday, Apr. 13
    GLENBARD EAST QUAD
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOCCER

    Monday, Apr. 13
    ELK GROVE
    4:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV1)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, Apr. 13
    BUFFALO GROVE
    4:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, Apr. 13
    BUFFALO GROVE
    4:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Apr. 13
    SCHAUMBURG
    4:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Apr. 13
    SCHAUMBURG
    4:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Monday, Apr. 13
    ELK GROVE
    4:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV2)
    SOCCER

    Monday, Apr. 13
    ELK GROVE
    4:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (Frosh-Soph)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Apr. 13
    SCHAUMBURG
    4:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Monday, Apr. 13
    SCHAUMBURG
    4:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Monday, Apr. 13
    SCHAUMBURG
    4:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    LACROSSE

    Monday, Apr. 13
    VERNON HILLS
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Monday, Apr. 13
    SCHAUMBURG
    5:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Monday, Apr. 13
    SCHAUMBURG
    5:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    GYMNASTICS

    Monday, Apr. 13
    HINSDALE SOUTH INVITE
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Monday, Apr. 13
    ELK GROVE
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    WHEELING
    4:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    BADMINTON

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    FREMD
    4:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    WHEELING
    4:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BADMINTON

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    FREMD
    4:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    SCHAUMBURG & BUFFALO GROVE
    4:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    BUFFALO GROVE & SCHAUMBURG
    4:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    BUFFALO GROVE & SCHAUMBURG
    4:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    SCHAUMBURG & BUFFALO GROVE
    4:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    VERNON HILLS
    4:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    BADMINTON

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    FREMD
    4:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (Frosh/Soph)
    LACROSSE

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    GLENBROOK NORTH
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    FREMD
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    FREMD
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    FREMD
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    VERNON HILLS
    7:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (Frosh-Soph)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 15
    SCHAUMBURG
    4:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV1)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 15
    PROSPECT
    4:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 15
    PROSPECT
    4:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 15
    SCHAUMBURG
    4:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 15
    SCHAUMBURG
    4:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOCCER

    Wednesday, Apr. 15
    FREMD
    4:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV2)
    SOCCER

    Wednesday, Apr. 15
    FREMD
    4:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Wednesday, Apr. 15
    FREMD
    4:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Wednesday, Apr. 15
    FREMD
    4:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Wednesday, Apr. 15
    FREMD
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Wednesday, Apr. 15
    FREMD
    5:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Wednesday, Apr. 15
    FREMD
    5:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Wednesday, Apr. 15
    FREMD
    7:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Thursday, Apr. 16
    STEVENSON - PATRIOT RELAYS
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Thursday, Apr. 16
    STEVENSON - PATRIOT RELAYS
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, Apr. 16
    HERSEY
    4:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    BADMINTON

    Thursday, Apr. 16
    CONANT
    4:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    BADMINTON

    Thursday, Apr. 16
    CONANT
    4:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BADMINTON

    Thursday, Apr. 16
    CONANT
    4:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, Apr. 16
    HERSEY
    4:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, Apr. 16
    HERSEY
    4:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (Frosh/Soph)
    LACROSSE

    Thursday, Apr. 16
    FREMD
    4:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV2)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, Apr. 16
    HERSEY
    4:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 16
    WHEATON WARRENVILLE SOUTH TOURNAMENT
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    LACROSSE

    Thursday, Apr. 16
    FREMD
    5:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Thursday, Apr. 16
    FREMD
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Thursday, Apr. 16
    FREMD
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Thursday, Apr. 16
    FREMD
    7:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Thursday, Apr. 16
    FREMD
    7:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more

Headlines

  • There are no current headlines.