Results

  • @ Conant High School

    03/23/2020

  • @ Geneva High School

    03/26/2020

  • vs. Dundee Crown

    03/27/2020

  • vs. Lake Park

    03/30/2020

  • vs. Schaumburg

    03/31/2020

  • vs. Niles Notre Dame

    04/04/2020

  • @ Larkin High School

    04/06/2020

  • vs. Larkin High School

    04/07/2020

  • @ Larkin High School

    04/08/2020

  • vs. Wheaton North High School

    04/09/2020

  • vs. Fenton High School

    04/11/2020

  • @ Fenton High School

    04/13/2020

  • vs. Fenton High School

    04/14/2020

  • @ Streamwood High School

    04/16/2020

  • vs. Streamwood High School

    04/17/2020

  • @ Streamwood High School

    04/18/2020

  • @ Glenbard South

    04/21/2020

  • vs. Glenbard South

    04/22/2020

  • @ Glenbard South

    04/23/2020

  • vs. West Chicago High School

    04/27/2020

  • @ West Chicago High School

    04/28/2020

  • vs. West Chicago High School

    04/29/2020

  • @ East Aurora

    05/01/2020

  • vs. Aurora East

    05/02/2020

  • @ East Aurora

    05/04/2020

  • vs. South Elgin

    05/08/2020

  • @ South Elgin High School

    05/09/2020

  • vs. South Elgin High School

    05/11/2020

  • @ Elgin High School

    05/14/2020

  • vs. Elgin High School

    05/15/2020

  • @ Elgin High School

    05/16/2020

  • @ Glenbard East

    05/19/2020

  • vs. Glenbard East

    05/20/2020

  • vs. Glenbard East

    05/22/2020

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (F/S)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Mar. 22
    Conant High School
    11:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F/S)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Mar. 25
    Geneva High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F/S)
    BASEBALL

    Friday, Mar. 26
    Dundee Crown
    1:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F/S)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Mar. 29
    Lake Park
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F/S)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, Mar. 30
    Schaumburg
    04:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F/S)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 03
    Niles Notre Dame
    11:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F/S)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Apr. 05
    Larkin High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F/S)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 06
    Larkin High School
    04:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F/S)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 07
    Larkin High School
    04:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F/S)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 08
    Wheaton North High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F/S)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 10
    Fenton High School
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F/S)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Apr. 12
    Fenton High School
    04:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F/S)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 13
    Fenton High School
    04:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F/S)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 15
    Streamwood High School
    04:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F/S)
    BASEBALL

    Friday, Apr. 16
    Streamwood High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
Varsity
George Betevis 2021 Luke Cano 2021
Nicolas Castrovillari 2021 Neal DeLeo 2021
Nathaniel Euliano 2021 Nathan Gargano 2021
Brenden Gran 2021 Ely Greenfeld 2020
Nick Kantzavelos 2021 Daniel Krulak 2023
Matthew Lewandowski 2020 Nicholas Mangoni 2021
Ryan Nelson 2021 Blake Oliver 2020
Xander Salyers 2021
JV
Connor M. Baggot 2021 Zachary Dahlem 2021
Matthew Dzik 2021 Tyler Fencl 2021
Anthony Greenlee 2021 Zachary Lagina 2021
Francesco (frank) Loiacono 2022 John Maheras 2021
Patrick Nelson 2022 Sajan Patel 2021
Joshua Schuberth 2022 Ian Smith 2022
Cole Spresser 2022 Kyle Swalley 2022
Frosh(F/S)
Ethan Ackley 2022 Nathan Emro 2023
Tyler Henricks 2023 Alex Ippolito 2022
Adam Jablonski 2023 Nathan Kron 2022
George Lagina 2022 Jayden McKenzie 2022
Zachary Mitchell 2022 Mario Prieto 2023
Aaron Ryniec 2023 Dylan Scott 2023
Jack Sharko 2023 Colin Van Dyke 2022
Freshman
Jackson Cano 2023 John (anthony) Englum 2023
Alex Frieden 2023 Chase Hopkins 2023
Keegan Kunzer 2023 Johnny McNaught 2023
Zach Meade 2023 Dominic Mellace 2023
Anthony Mutter 2023 Neel Patel 2023
Ryan Richey 2023 Keller Villarroel 2023
Tyler Volkmar 2023 Hayden Walker 2023
Varsity
George Betevis 2021 Luke Cano 2021
Nicolas Castrovillari 2021 Neal DeLeo 2021
Nathaniel Euliano 2021 Nathan Gargano 2021
Brenden Gran 2021 Ely Greenfeld 2020
Nick Kantzavelos 2021 Daniel Krulak 2023
Matthew Lewandowski 2020 Nicholas Mangoni 2021
Ryan Nelson 2021 Blake Oliver 2020
Xander Salyers 2021
JV
Connor M. Baggot 2021 Zachary Dahlem 2021
Matthew Dzik 2021 Tyler Fencl 2021
Anthony Greenlee 2021 Zachary Lagina 2021
Francesco (frank) Loiacono 2022 John Maheras 2021
Patrick Nelson 2022 Sajan Patel 2021
Joshua Schuberth 2022 Ian Smith 2022
Cole Spresser 2022 Kyle Swalley 2022
Frosh(F/S)
Ethan Ackley 2022 Nathan Emro 2023
Tyler Henricks 2023 Alex Ippolito 2022
Adam Jablonski 2023 Nathan Kron 2022
George Lagina 2022 Jayden McKenzie 2022
Zachary Mitchell 2022 Mario Prieto 2023
Aaron Ryniec 2023 Dylan Scott 2023
Jack Sharko 2023 Colin Van Dyke 2022
Freshman
Jackson Cano 2023 John (anthony) Englum 2023
Alex Frieden 2023 Chase Hopkins 2023
Keegan Kunzer 2023 Johnny McNaught 2023
Zach Meade 2023 Dominic Mellace 2023
Anthony Mutter 2023 Neel Patel 2023
Ryan Richey 2023 Keller Villarroel 2023
Tyler Volkmar 2023 Hayden Walker 2023