Results

  • @ Larkin High School

    08/20/2019

  • @ Glenbard South

    08/26/2019

  • @ East Aurora

    08/27/2019

  • @ Barrington

    09/03/2019

  • vs. Glenbard South

    09/04/2019

  • @ Invitational

    09/05/2019

  • vs. St. Edward Central Catholic

    09/11/2019

  • @ Streamwood High School

    09/14/2019

  • @ Glenbard South

    09/16/2019

  • @ West Chicago High School

    09/17/2019

  • @ Elgin High School

    09/19/2019

  • @ TBA

    09/23/2019

  • UEC All Conference 2016 B.Golf
  • Boys F/S Golf Team 2020-2021

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (F-S)
    GOLF

    Tuesday, Aug. 17
    Larkin High School
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F-S)
    GOLF

    Monday, Aug. 23
    Glenbard South
    3:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F-S)
    GOLF

    Tuesday, Aug. 24
    Fenton High School
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F-S)
    GOLF

    Thursday, Sep. 02
    Invitational
    1:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F-S)
    GOLF

    Thursday, Sep. 02
    Glenbard South
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F-S)
    GOLF

    Tuesday, Sep. 07
    Barrington
    2:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F-S)
    GOLF

    Wednesday, Sep. 08
    St. Edward Central Catholic
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F-S)
    GOLF

    Saturday, Sep. 11
    Streamwood High School
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F-S)
    GOLF

    Monday, Sep. 13
    Glenbard South
    3:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F-S)
    GOLF

    Tuesday, Sep. 14
    West Chicago High School
    3:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F-S)
    GOLF

    Thursday, Sep. 16
    Elgin High School
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F-S)
    GOLF

    Monday, Sep. 20
    Invitational
    2:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more

BOYS GOLF | Frosh (F-S)

Welcome to the Boys FS GOLF page. Here you will find the latest information on this organization.

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
Varsity
Maxwell Cano 2020 Neal DeLeo 2021
Joseph Gugliotta 2020 Clark Lewis 2021
Adesh Patel 2020 Sajan Patel 2021
Francis Resurreccion 2021 Samuel Sampey 2020
Clement Tom 2020 Sean Wojciechowski 2021
Frosh (F-S)
Jack Aird 2023 Jackson Cano 2023
Anthony Durante 2022 Alec Flores 2022
Ethan Hedeen 2023 Jack Morrissey 2022
William OBrien 2023 Sebastian Planica 2022
Matthew Siwek 2023
Varsity
Maxwell Cano 2020 Neal DeLeo 2021
Joseph Gugliotta 2020 Clark Lewis 2021
Adesh Patel 2020 Sajan Patel 2021
Francis Resurreccion 2021 Samuel Sampey 2020
Clement Tom 2020 Sean Wojciechowski 2021
Frosh (F-S)
Jack Aird 2023 Jackson Cano 2023
Anthony Durante 2022 Alec Flores 2022
Ethan Hedeen 2023 Jack Morrissey 2022
William OBrien 2023 Sebastian Planica 2022
Matthew Siwek 2023