Announcements

  • BOYS (FA)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 04
    Marmion
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 04
    Marmion
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 04
    South Elgin
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JVI)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 04
    South Elgin
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JVII)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 04
    South Elgin
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 04
    Marmion
    12:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 04
    Marmion
    12:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JVI)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 04
    South Elgin
    12:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JVII)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 04
    South Elgin
    12:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 04
    South Elgin
    12:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 04
    Marmion
    2:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 04
    Marmion
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Lacrosse

    Monday, Apr. 06
    Minooka
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Lacrosse

    Monday, Apr. 06
    Minooka
    7:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, Apr. 07
    Geneva
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 07
    Benet Academy
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Tuesday, Apr. 07
    Wheaton North
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Tuesday, Apr. 07
    Wheaton North
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 07
    Oswego
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JVI)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 07
    Oswego
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JVII)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 07
    Oswego
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 07
    Benet Academy
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 07
    Benet Academy
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 07
    Benet Academy
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, Apr. 07
    Geneva
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    Soccer

    Wednesday, Apr. 08
    Lake Park
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 08
    Hoffman Estates
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 08
    Hoffman Estates
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 08
    Hoffman Estates
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, Apr. 09
    Lake Park
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 09
    Naperville Central
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 09
    Naperville Central
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 09
    Naperville Central
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 09
    Naperville Central
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, Apr. 09
    Lake Park
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more

Headlines

  • There are no current headlines.