Results

  • vs. BOLINGBROOK

    08/17/2021 | n/a No team score-

  • @ Reed Custer

    08/23/2021 | n/a 182-No Team Score

  • @ Sandburg

    08/24/2021

  • @ Lincoln-Way East High School

    08/26/2021 | LOSS 196-159

  • @ Stagg High School

    08/30/2021 | LOSS 218-191

  • @ Quad

    08/31/2021 | n/a 191-LP-166, LWW-187, HF-196

  • vs. Manteno

    09/01/2021 | WIN 197-243

  • vs. Andrew

    09/02/2021 | LOSS 192-191

  • @ Lincoln Way Central

    09/07/2021

  • @ Crete Monee/Peotone

    09/08/2021 | WIN 214-Peotone= 227 C-M= No Team Score

  • vs. Bremen

    09/13/2021 | n/a No Team Score -Not enough players

  • @ Lincoln Way Central

    09/14/2021 | LOSS 195-166

  • vs. Beecher

    09/20/2021 | WIN 208-210

  • @ Southwest Suburban Conference Meet

    09/21/2021 | n/a 376- 4th Place-

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (JV)
    GOLF

    Thursday, Aug. 11
    CARL SANDBURG
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    GOLF

    Tuesday, Aug. 16
    BOLINGBROOK
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    GOLF

    Thursday, Aug. 18
    HOMEWOOD FLOSSMOOR
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    GOLF

    Tuesday, Aug. 23
    LOCKPORT
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    GOLF

    Thursday, Aug. 25
    LINCOLN-WAY EAST
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    GOLF

    Tuesday, Aug. 30
    STAGG
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    GOLF

    Thursday, Sep. 01
    ANDREW HS
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    GOLF

    Tuesday, Sep. 06
    LINCOLN-WAY CENTRAL
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    GOLF

    Tuesday, Sep. 13
    LINCOLN-WAY WEST
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    GOLF

    Tuesday, Sep. 20
    SWSC
    TBD
    Away

    Click for more

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
Varsity
Jacob Bayston 2022 Anthony Chouinard 2023
Andrew Geoffrey 2023 Chase Longtin 2022
Connor McDowell 2022 Thomas Offill 2024
Alex Prairie 2022 Luke Tsilis 2022
Jacob Walter 2022 Jt Woolman 2024
JV
Benjamin Corum 2025 Cody Freitas 2025
Spencer Frey 2024 Kaleb Freyman 2024
Lucas Irle 2024 Logan Jenkins 2025
Tyler Johnson 2024 Jacob Lotz 2025
Owen Marcukaitis 2023 Jace Mellin 2025
Zach Morrey 2025 Connor Power 2024
Tj Prude 2024 Dylan Tambling 2023
Varsity
Jacob Bayston 2022 Anthony Chouinard 2023
Andrew Geoffrey 2023 Chase Longtin 2022
Connor McDowell 2022 Thomas Offill 2024
Alex Prairie 2022 Luke Tsilis 2022
Jacob Walter 2022 Jt Woolman 2024
JV
Benjamin Corum 2025 Cody Freitas 2025
Spencer Frey 2024 Kaleb Freyman 2024
Lucas Irle 2024 Logan Jenkins 2025
Tyler Johnson 2024 Jacob Lotz 2025
Owen Marcukaitis 2023 Jace Mellin 2025
Zach Morrey 2025 Connor Power 2024
Tj Prude 2024 Dylan Tambling 2023