Results

  • vs. BBCHS Tournament

    08/16/2021 | n/a 378-5th place

  • vs. BOLINGBROOK

    08/17/2021 | WIN 181-201

  • @ HF Best Ball Invite

    08/21/2021 | n/a 241-5th out of 10 teams

  • @ Reed Custer

    08/23/2021 | WIN 161-193

  • @ Sandburg

    08/24/2021

  • @ Lincoln-Way East High School

    08/26/2021 | LOSS 186-144

  • @ Crete-Monee Invite

    08/27/2021

  • @ Stagg High School

    08/30/2021 | LOSS 177-171

  • @ Quad

    08/31/2021 | n/a 194-LP-150, LWW-170, HF-178

  • vs. Manteno

    09/01/2021 | WIN 173-189

  • vs. Andrew

    09/02/2021 | LOSS 186-174

  • @ Lincoln Way Central

    09/07/2021

  • @ Crete Monee/Peotone

    09/08/2021 | WIN 197 (2nd Place)-Peotone= 165 C-M= 238

  • @ St Rita of Cascia

    09/11/2021 | n/a 392- 12th place-

  • vs. Bremen

    09/13/2021 | WIN 172-185

  • @ Lincoln Way Central

    09/14/2021 | LOSS 165-152

  • vs. Beecher

    09/20/2021

  • @ Southwest Suburban Conference Meet

    09/21/2021

  • vs. All-City

    09/22/2021

  • @ IHSA Regionals

    10/05/2021

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (V)
    GOLF

    Monday, Sep. 20
    Beecher
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    GOLF

    Tuesday, Sep. 21
    Southwest Suburban Conference Meet
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    GOLF

    Wednesday, Sep. 22
    All-City
    1:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    GOLF

    Tuesday, Oct. 05
    IHSA Regionals
    TBA

    Click for more

BOYS GOLF | Varsity

Coming Soon...

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
Varsity
Jacob Bayston 2022 Anthony Chouinard 2023
Andrew Geoffrey 2023 Chase Longtin 2022
Connor McDowell 2022 Thomas Offill 2024
Alex Prairie 2022 Luke Tsilis 2022
Jacob Walter 2022 Jt Woolman 2024
JV
Benjamin Corum 2025 Cody Freitas 2025
Spencer Frey 2024 Kaleb Freyman 2024
Lucas Irle 2024 Logan Jenkins 2025
Tyler Johnson 2024 Jacob Lotz 2025
Owen Marcukaitis 2023 Jace Mellin 2025
Zach Morrey 2025 Connor Power 2024
Tj Prude 2024 Dylan Tambling 2023
Varsity
Jacob Bayston 2022 Anthony Chouinard 2023
Andrew Geoffrey 2023 Chase Longtin 2022
Connor McDowell 2022 Thomas Offill 2024
Alex Prairie 2022 Luke Tsilis 2022
Jacob Walter 2022 Jt Woolman 2024
JV
Benjamin Corum 2025 Cody Freitas 2025
Spencer Frey 2024 Kaleb Freyman 2024
Lucas Irle 2024 Logan Jenkins 2025
Tyler Johnson 2024 Jacob Lotz 2025
Owen Marcukaitis 2023 Jace Mellin 2025
Zach Morrey 2025 Connor Power 2024
Tj Prude 2024 Dylan Tambling 2023