BOYS Baseball

Print
2020-2021 JV Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Bus Game Location Results
04/13/2021 Tue @ Sycamore A 4:30 PM Syacamore Park District -
04/17/2021 Sat @ Kaneland - DH A 10:00 AM Kaneland -
04/20/2021 Tue @ Marmion A 4:30 PM Marmion Academy -
04/21/2021 Wed vs. Woodstock H 4:30 PM CHS Baseball Varsity Field -
04/22/2021 Thu @ Kaneland A 4:30 PM Kaneland -
04/24/2021 Sat @ Woodstock North - DH- Game 2 is Reserve Players A 10:00 AM Woodstock North -
04/26/2021 Mon vs. Mchenry H 4:30 PM CHS Baseball Varsity Field -
04/27/2021 Tue @ Mchenry A 4:30 PM Mchenry -
04/29/2021 Thu vs. Prairie Ridge H 4:30 PM CHS Baseball Varsity Field -
04/30/2021 Fri @ Prairie Ridge A 4:30 PM Prairie Ridge -
05/01/2021 Sat vs. Prairie Ridge - Cancelled H 1:00 PM CHS Baseball Varsity Field -
05/03/2021 Mon @ Huntley High School A 4:30 PM Huntley High School -
05/04/2021 Tue vs. Huntley High School H 4:30 PM CHS Baseball Varsity Field -
05/06/2021 Thu vs. Cary-Grove H 4:30 PM CHS Baseball Varsity Field -
05/07/2021 Fri @ Cary-Grove A 4:30 PM Cary-Grove -
05/10/2021 Mon vs. Crystal Lake Central H 4:30 PM CHS Baseball Varsity Field -
05/11/2021 Tue @ Crystal Lake Central A 4:30 PM Crystal Lake Central High School -
05/13/2021 Thu vs. Dundee-Crown High School H 4:30 PM CHS Baseball Varsity Field -
05/14/2021 Fri @ Dundee-Crown High School A 4:30 PM Dundee-Crown High School -
05/17/2021 Mon vs. Jacobs H 4:30 PM CHS Baseball Varsity Field -
05/19/2021 Wed @ Jacobs A 4:30 PM Jacobs -
05/21/2021 Fri vs. Crystal Lake South H 4:30 PM CHS Baseball Varsity Field -
05/22/2021 Sat @ Harlem High School - Game 2 is Reserve Players A 10:00 AM Harlem High School -
05/24/2021 Mon @ Crystal Lake South A 4:30 PM Crystal Lake South High School -
05/26/2021 Wed vs. Hampshire H 4:30 PM CHS Baseball Varsity Field -
05/28/2021 Fri @ Hampshire A 4:30 PM Hampshire -