GIRLS VOLLEYBALL

Print
2020-2021 Varsity Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Bus Game Location Results
03/16/2021 Tue @ Cary-Grove A 6:00 PM Cary-Grove W 17, 25, 25 - 25, 21, 20
03/17/2021 Wed vs. Crystal Lake Central H 6:00 PM Main Gym L 23, 12 - 25, 25
03/22/2021 Mon vs. South Elgin H 6:00 PM Main Gym W 25, 25 - 14, 11
03/23/2021 Tue @ Dundee-Crown High School A 6:00 PM Dundee-Crown High School W 22, 25, 25 - 25, 22, 17
03/25/2021 Thu vs. Jacobs H 6:00 PM Main Gym L 18, 23 - 25, 25
04/05/2021 Mon @ IC Catholic Prep A 6:30 PM IC Catholic Prep L 13, 14 - 25, 25
04/06/2021 Tue @ Crystal Lake South A 6:00 PM Crystal Lake South L 19, 20 - 25, 25
04/08/2021 Thu vs. Hampshire H 6:00 PM Main Gym W 22, 25, 25 - 25, 18, 16
04/12/2021 Mon @ Mchenry A 6:00 PM Mchenry -
04/13/2021 Tue vs. Prairie Ridge H 6:00 PM Main Gym -
04/15/2021 Thu @ Huntley High School A 6:00 PM Huntley High School -
04/19/2021* Mon @ TBA - Fox Valley Tournament TBA 7:00 PM -
04/20/2021* Tue @ TBA - Fox Valley Tournament TBA 7:00 PM -
04/21/2021* Wed @ TBA - Fox Valley Tournament TBA 7:00 PM -
04/22/2021* Thu @ TBA - Fox Valley Tournament TBA 7:00 PM -
04/23/2021 Fri vs. Marengo H 6:00 PM Main Gym -