Weekly Weight Room Sign Up Sheet

The weekly weight room sign up sheet will be posted here each week-

Weight Room Sign Up 

4/1/2021 8:12 PM

Results

  • vs. Guilford

    08/24/2020

  • @ Jefferson

    08/26/2020

  • vs. Hononegah

    09/02/2020

  • @ Boylan Catholic

    09/09/2020

  • vs. Rockford East

    09/14/2020

  • @ Freeport

    09/16/2020

  • vs. Harlem

    09/21/2020

  • vs. Belvidere

    09/22/2020

  • @ Auburn

    09/24/2020

  • vs. DEKALB HS

    09/25/2020

  • @ NIC-10 Conference Tournament

    10/02/2020

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (JV)
    GOLF

    Thursday, Aug. 12
    Boylan Catholic
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    GOLF

    Wednesday, Aug. 18
    DEKALB HS
    3:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    GOLF

    Monday, Aug. 23
    Guilford
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    GOLF

    Wednesday, Aug. 25
    Jefferson
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    GOLF

    Monday, Aug. 30
    Belvidere
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    GOLF

    Wednesday, Sep. 01
    Hononegah
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    GOLF

    Tuesday, Sep. 07
    Woodstock North
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    GOLF

    Wednesday, Sep. 08
    Boylan Catholic
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    GOLF

    Monday, Sep. 13
    Rockford East
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    GOLF

    Wednesday, Sep. 15
    Freeport
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    GOLF

    Monday, Sep. 20
    Harlem
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    GOLF

    Thursday, Sep. 23
    Auburn
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    GOLF

    Friday, Oct. 01
    NIC-10 Conference Tournament
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more

BOYS GOLF | JV

Coming Soon...

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
Varsity
Nathan Bartz 2022 Nathan Lendman 2021
Carson Rowe 2024 Billy Sanchez 2022
Alex Sippy 2022 Noah Veruchi 2022
Mason Alexander Westerberg 2022
JV
Edward Alms 2021 Jack Anderson 2024
Nathan Binkley 2024 Braeden Brown 2024
Daniel Carson 2024 Jacob Fillmore 2023
Eric “isaac” Frazier 2023 Blake Gordon 2022
Daniel Hedrick 2023 Alexander Huisheere 2022
Cameron Logan 2023 Kayden Marshall 2023
Zander Martinez 2024 Luke Mcneilly 2024
Isaac Mierow 2022 Logan Mull 2023
Jake Neiber 2023 Luis Phoenix Pavez 2023
Hipolito Sanchez 2022 Trevor Tosh 2024
Tyler (tj) Tosh 2024 Kyle Williamson 2023
Varsity
Nathan Bartz 2022 Nathan Lendman 2021
Carson Rowe 2024 Billy Sanchez 2022
Alex Sippy 2022 Noah Veruchi 2022
Mason Alexander Westerberg 2022
JV
Edward Alms 2021 Jack Anderson 2024
Nathan Binkley 2024 Braeden Brown 2024
Daniel Carson 2024 Jacob Fillmore 2023
Eric “isaac” Frazier 2023 Blake Gordon 2022
Daniel Hedrick 2023 Alexander Huisheere 2022
Cameron Logan 2023 Kayden Marshall 2023
Zander Martinez 2024 Luke Mcneilly 2024
Isaac Mierow 2022 Logan Mull 2023
Jake Neiber 2023 Luis Phoenix Pavez 2023
Hipolito Sanchez 2022 Trevor Tosh 2024
Tyler (tj) Tosh 2024 Kyle Williamson 2023