2019 Fall Schedules

The fall 2019 schedules are not all up to date yet, they will be updated by May.  As of now football and volleyball are updated.

Thank you-

5/1/2019 10:02 PM

Results

  • @ D117 Boys Track Indoor Invitational

    02/22/2019

  • @ West Chicago

    03/05/2019

  • @ NIC-10 Indoor Invite

    03/13/2019

  • @ Huntley

    03/16/2019

  • @ Mendota Invite

    03/21/2019

  • @ Auburn & Freeport

    04/02/2019

  • @ Al Bohrer Invite

    04/06/2019

  • vs. BHS & JEFFERSON

    04/09/2019

  • @ Bate Invitational

    04/13/2019

  • @ Boylan & East

    04/16/2019

  • @ 15th Annual Raider Invite

    04/18/2019

  • vs. BOYLAN & GUILFORD & HARLEM

    04/23/2019

  • @ Crystal Lake Central Invite

    04/26/2019

  • @ Guilford & Hononegah

    04/29/2019

  • @ NIC-10 Conference Meet

    05/09/2019

  • @ IHSA Sectionals

    05/17/2019

  • @ IHSA State Meet

    05/24/2019

  • Josh Triplett Athlete of the Week
  • 2019 Boys Track & Field

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Thursday, Apr. 18
    15th Annual Raider Invite
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Tuesday, Apr. 23
    BOYLAN & GUILFORD & HARLEM
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Friday, Apr. 26
    Crystal Lake Central Invite
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Monday, Apr. 29
    Guilford & Hononegah
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Thursday, May. 09
    NIC-10 Conference Meet
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Friday, May. 17
    IHSA Sectionals
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Friday, May. 24
    IHSA State Meet
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Friday, Feb. 28
    D117 Boys Track Indoor Invitational
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Wednesday, Mar. 18
    NIC-10 Indoor Invite
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Saturday, Mar. 21
    Huntley
    02:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Thursday, Mar. 26
    Mendota Invite
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Tuesday, Apr. 07
    Auburn & Freeport
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    Al Bohrer Invite
    2:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    BHS & JEFFERSON
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Saturday, Apr. 18
    Bate Invitational
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more

BOYS TRACK and FIELD | Varsity

Coming Soon...

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
Varsity
Matthew Albrecht 2019 Ricardo Alcantara 2020
Noah Anderson 2020 Alex Avila 2019
Max Beutel 2020 Steven Brown 2020
Keagan Carlson 2019 Zander Casis 2020
Mason Chapman 2021 Clay Davis 2019
Trever Dawson 2020 Joey Epps 2020
Marc Andrin Fahrig 2020 Matthew Grant 2019
Jesus Hernandez 2020 Adam Hill 2020
Aleczander Hodzic 2020 William Lopez 2020
Aiden Massman 2020 Ryan McGinnis 2020
Giovanni Mendoza 2020 Jayden Mitchell 2019
Christian Molosz 2020 Jt (james) Murphy 2020
Ben Potter 2020 Jonathan Powell 2019
Elliot Powers 2020 Joey Prokop 2019
Eric Rodriguez 2019 Zachary Sederquist 2019
Michael Standish 2019 Marco Tarozzi 2021
Cal Taylor 2020 Joshua Triplett 2020
Ramiro Verastegui 2020 Myles Vining 2019
Jack Walbaum 2020 Thomas Wenger 2019
Dakota Westman 2020 Cullen White 2020
Nattanld Williams 2019 Hunter Wirth 2020
Frosh(F/S)
Brian Ackerman 2022 Mason Chapman 2021
Micheal Cole 2021 Cooper Engelhard 2022
Rj Fashingbauer 2021 Solomon Foley 2021
Ariel Gonzalez 2022 Christopher Gray 2021
Sean Hedrick 2022 Allen Johnson 2022
Nicholas Lenzen 2022 John Macaluso 2022
Zachery Markee 2022 Brandon Massman 2022
Trevor Mattson 2021 Caden McNulty 2022
Kevin Mulhall 2022 Fernando Perez 2021
Tristen Powers 2022 Chance Risse 2021
Jacob Rudawski 2022 Billy Sanchez 2022
D'Marko Schossow 2022 Luke Smith 2022
Tavione Wilson 2022 Hayden Zaluckyj 2021
Varsity
Matthew Albrecht 2019 Ricardo Alcantara 2020
Noah Anderson 2020 Alex Avila 2019
Max Beutel 2020 Steven Brown 2020
Keagan Carlson 2019 Zander Casis 2020
Mason Chapman 2021 Clay Davis 2019
Trever Dawson 2020 Joey Epps 2020
Marc Andrin Fahrig 2020 Matthew Grant 2019
Jesus Hernandez 2020 Adam Hill 2020
Aleczander Hodzic 2020 William Lopez 2020
Aiden Massman 2020 Ryan McGinnis 2020
Giovanni Mendoza 2020 Jayden Mitchell 2019
Christian Molosz 2020 Jt (james) Murphy 2020
Ben Potter 2020 Jonathan Powell 2019
Elliot Powers 2020 Joey Prokop 2019
Eric Rodriguez 2019 Zachary Sederquist 2019
Michael Standish 2019 Marco Tarozzi 2021
Cal Taylor 2020 Joshua Triplett 2020
Ramiro Verastegui 2020 Myles Vining 2019
Jack Walbaum 2020 Thomas Wenger 2019
Dakota Westman 2020 Cullen White 2020
Nattanld Williams 2019 Hunter Wirth 2020
Frosh(F/S)
Brian Ackerman 2022 Mason Chapman 2021
Micheal Cole 2021 Cooper Engelhard 2022
Rj Fashingbauer 2021 Solomon Foley 2021
Ariel Gonzalez 2022 Christopher Gray 2021
Sean Hedrick 2022 Allen Johnson 2022
Nicholas Lenzen 2022 John Macaluso 2022
Zachery Markee 2022 Brandon Massman 2022
Trevor Mattson 2021 Caden McNulty 2022
Kevin Mulhall 2022 Fernando Perez 2021
Tristen Powers 2022 Chance Risse 2021
Jacob Rudawski 2022 Billy Sanchez 2022
D'Marko Schossow 2022 Luke Smith 2022
Tavione Wilson 2022 Hayden Zaluckyj 2021