Benet Academy YouTube Channel

All home boys and girls basketball games are now available for live streaming on Benet Academy's YouTube Channel.  Become a subsriber now!

6/30/2021 9:31 PM

Results

  • vs. 5 TEAM MEET: NAZ, CC, ND, SV

    04/20/2021

  • @ MARIST INVITATIONAL

    05/01/2021

  • @ TRI-MEET with Carmel

    05/12/2021

  • vs. 4 team meet with Montini, Harvest Christian, JCA

    05/18/2021

  • 2019 ESCC Champions!
  • 2019 Boys Varsity and JV Track Teams
  • 2018 Boys Track Team
  • 2016 -2017 Boys Track Team
  • 2015 - 2016 Boys Track Team

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK

    Tuesday, Apr. 20
    5 TEAM MEET: NAZ, CC, ND, SV
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK

    Saturday, May. 01
    MARIST INVITATIONAL
    8:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK

    Wednesday, May. 12
    TRI-MEET with Carmel
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK

    Tuesday, May. 18
    4 team meet with Montini, Harvest Christian, JCA
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more

BOYS TRACK | Varsity

Welcome to the BOYS V TRACK page. Here you will find the latest information on this organization.

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
Varsity
Niklas Anderson 2021 Ben Andringa 2021
Maximos Aziz 2021 Michael Baker 2023
Rayan Benamara 2021 Anthony Bertuca 2024
Ryan Busche 2021 John Challenger 2022
Jack Chvatal 2022 Andres Del Rosario 2023
Andrew Derbis 2024 Sean Donnelly 2021
Zachary Ebert 2023 Brandon Erban 2023
Ben Farrell 2023 Brendan Fenlon 2024
Jack Hansen 2023 Declan Hanus 2023
David Haroldsen 2024 Willard Hemsworth IV 2022
Ethan Ho 2021 Ethan Horn 2023
Jason Huang 2022 Aidan Jones 2022
James Keough 2023 Sean Kingston 2022
Jonah Koplinski 2024 Luca Kraai 2024
Owen McGovern 2022 Kyle Moede 2022
Jacob Molloy 2024 Tommy Naughton 2022
David Noroozi 2023 Logan Osborne 2023
Sage Osborne 2021 Octavius Palmer 2024
Dominic Pesare 2021 Charlie Phelan 2024
Nathan Pinnello 2023 Jack Porcelli 2021
Daniel Pytel 2023 Thomas Pytel 2023
Caleb Quick 2021 Dylan Roberts 2024
John Robinson 2021 William Rocchi 2023
Carter Ross 2024 Grant Ross 2022
Bennett Ruskusky 2023 Brandon Saguil 2022
Carson Schneid 2022 Matthew Shin 2021
Matthew Spellman 2024 Jack Steffen 2022
Andrew Takahashi 2021 Owen Takahashi 2023
Jack Tams 2021 John Toepper 2024
Emmett Tully 2021 Dominic Ullmer 2022
Thomas Walsh 2023
Varsity
Niklas Anderson 2021 Ben Andringa 2021
Maximos Aziz 2021 Michael Baker 2023
Rayan Benamara 2021 Anthony Bertuca 2024
Ryan Busche 2021 John Challenger 2022
Jack Chvatal 2022 Andres Del Rosario 2023
Andrew Derbis 2024 Sean Donnelly 2021
Zachary Ebert 2023 Brandon Erban 2023
Ben Farrell 2023 Brendan Fenlon 2024
Jack Hansen 2023 Declan Hanus 2023
David Haroldsen 2024 Willard Hemsworth IV 2022
Ethan Ho 2021 Ethan Horn 2023
Jason Huang 2022 Aidan Jones 2022
James Keough 2023 Sean Kingston 2022
Jonah Koplinski 2024 Luca Kraai 2024
Owen McGovern 2022 Kyle Moede 2022
Jacob Molloy 2024 Tommy Naughton 2022
David Noroozi 2023 Logan Osborne 2023
Sage Osborne 2021 Octavius Palmer 2024
Dominic Pesare 2021 Charlie Phelan 2024
Nathan Pinnello 2023 Jack Porcelli 2021
Daniel Pytel 2023 Thomas Pytel 2023
Caleb Quick 2021 Dylan Roberts 2024
John Robinson 2021 William Rocchi 2023
Carter Ross 2024 Grant Ross 2022
Bennett Ruskusky 2023 Brandon Saguil 2022
Carson Schneid 2022 Matthew Shin 2021
Matthew Spellman 2024 Jack Steffen 2022
Andrew Takahashi 2021 Owen Takahashi 2023
Jack Tams 2021 John Toepper 2024
Emmett Tully 2021 Dominic Ullmer 2022
Thomas Walsh 2023