Results

  • @ Trojan Invite at Washington Central

    08/17/2019

  • @ Metamora Invite

    08/24/2019

  • @ EAST PEORIA INVITE

    08/31/2019

  • @ Intercity at Parkside

    09/07/2019

  • @ Parkside Invitational

    09/14/2019

  • @ Clinton-Evans at Clinton Little Galilee

    09/16/2019

  • @ Big 12 meet, Decatur Jefferson Host

    09/21/2019

  • @ Dunlap Invitational

    09/27/2019

  • @ Pontiac

    10/01/2019

  • @ Kingsley Invitational

    10/04/2019

  • @ Sectionals

    10/12/2019

  • @ State

    10/19/2019

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (V)
    Cross Country

    Saturday, Aug. 15
    Trojan Invite at Washington Central
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Cross Country

    Saturday, Aug. 22
    Metamora Invite
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Cross Country

    Saturday, Aug. 29
    EAST PEORIA INVITE
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Cross Country

    Saturday, Sep. 05
    Intercity at Parkside
    8:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Cross Country

    Saturday, Sep. 12
    Parkside Invitational
    9:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Cross Country

    Saturday, Sep. 19
    Big 12 meet, Decatur Jefferson Host
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Cross Country

    Friday, Sep. 25
    Dunlap Invitational
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Cross Country

    Tuesday, Sep. 29
    Pontiac
    4:15 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Cross Country

    Friday, Oct. 02
    Kingsley Invitational
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Cross Country

    Saturday, Oct. 10
    Sectionals
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Cross Country

    Saturday, Oct. 17
    State
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
8TH
Jeffrey Bols 2024 Cordell Decker 2024
Carter Dorbeck 2024 Soren Gjesfjeld 2024
Caleb Hillard 2024 Jt (james) Kelley 2024
Thanapat Missakasavake 2024 Lane Moody 2024
Ethan Olsen 2024 Owen Ryder 2024
Nathan Steers 2024 Jason Strange 2024
Cooper Yocum 2024
7TH
Tyler Barlow 2026 Andy Blum 2025
Spencer Boesdorfer 2026 John Hiles 2026
David Humphreys 2025 Dayd Kaeb 2024
Hudson Kaeb 2024 Garrett Nafziger 2026
Luis Gerardo Perez Garcia 2026 Drake Price 2026
Seti Rivadeneyra-Braswell 2025 Cole Setzler 2026
Aiden Stroyan 2026 Jude Van Allen 2026
Carlos Victory Jr 2026 Pierce Vrooman 2025
Cael Wolfe 2026
8TH
Jeffrey Bols 2024 Cordell Decker 2024
Carter Dorbeck 2024 Soren Gjesfjeld 2024
Caleb Hillard 2024 Jt (james) Kelley 2024
Thanapat Missakasavake 2024 Lane Moody 2024
Ethan Olsen 2024 Owen Ryder 2024
Nathan Steers 2024 Jason Strange 2024
Cooper Yocum 2024
7TH
Tyler Barlow 2026 Andy Blum 2025
Spencer Boesdorfer 2026 John Hiles 2026
David Humphreys 2025 Dayd Kaeb 2024
Hudson Kaeb 2024 Garrett Nafziger 2026
Luis Gerardo Perez Garcia 2026 Drake Price 2026
Seti Rivadeneyra-Braswell 2025 Cole Setzler 2026
Aiden Stroyan 2026 Jude Van Allen 2026
Carlos Victory Jr 2026 Pierce Vrooman 2025
Cael Wolfe 2026